Difference between revisions of "Template:Asia-footy-competition-stub"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
blackwiki>John254 m (Restoring inappropriately removed edit link -- please see the discussion of this matter at Wikipedia:Administrators'_noticeboard/IncidentArchive346#Betacommand) |
blackwiki>Algorithm m |
||
| Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:Soccerball.svg|30px|]] | | [[Image:Soccerball.svg|30px|]] | ||
| − | | ''This article about an [[Asian Football Confederation|Asia]] [[football | + | | ''This article about an [[Asian Football Confederation|Asia]] [[association football|football]] [[competition]] is a [[Wikipedia:Perfect stub article|stub]]. You can [[Wikipedia:Find or fix a stub|help]] Wikipedia by [{{SERVER}}{{localurl:{{NAMESPACE}}:{{PAGENAME}}|action=edit}} expanding it].'' |
|}</div> [[Category:Asian football competition stubs<noinclude>| </noinclude>]] | |}</div> [[Category:Asian football competition stubs<noinclude>| </noinclude>]] | ||