Difference between revisions of "Template:Asian Americans"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
blackwiki>Lukobe |
blackwiki>Dark Tichondrias (added asian latinos) |
||
| Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
{| align="center" class="toccolours" cellspacing="0" width="85%" | {| align="center" class="toccolours" cellspacing="0" width="85%" | ||
|- bgcolor="#ccccff" | |- bgcolor="#ccccff" | ||
| − | | '''[[Asian American]]s | + | | '''[[Asian American]]s & [[Asian Latino|Asian-Latino American]]s''' |
| align="right" | [[Image:Flag of the United States.svg|45px]] | | align="right" | [[Image:Flag of the United States.svg|45px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
Revision as of 19:57, 22 May 2006