Difference between revisions of "Template:Aston Villa F.C."
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
blackwiki>Woody m (rearrange in order of importance) |
|||
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
{{fb inner start}} | {{fb inner start}} | ||
|- style="text-align:center;" | |- style="text-align:center;" | ||
| − | |[[Aston Villa F.C.|Aston Villa F.C.]] | [[List of Aston Villa F.C. managers|Managers]] | [[List of Aston Villa F.C. players | Players]] | [[Aston Villa F.C. statistics and records|Records]] | [[Aston Villa F.C. seasons | Seasons]] | + | |[[Aston Villa F.C.|Aston Villa F.C.]] | [[List of Aston Villa F.C. managers|Managers]] | [[List of Aston Villa F.C. players | Players]] | [[Aston Villa F.C. statistics and records|Records]] | [[Aston Villa F.C. seasons | Seasons]] | [[Aston Villa F.C. season 2008-09|2008-09 season]] |
|- style="text-align:center;" | |- style="text-align:center;" | ||
|''[[History of Aston Villa F.C.|History:]]'' [[History of Aston Villa F.C. (1874–1961)|1874–1961]] | [[History of Aston Villa F.C. (1961–present)|1961–present]] | ''Ground:'' [[Villa Park]]<br/> | |''[[History of Aston Villa F.C.|History:]]'' [[History of Aston Villa F.C. (1874–1961)|1874–1961]] | [[History of Aston Villa F.C. (1961–present)|1961–present]] | ''Ground:'' [[Villa Park]]<br/> | ||
Revision as of 13:12, 28 June 2008
Template:Fb start
|-
!style="background:#98285c;"|Template:Tnavbar-header
Template:Fb inner start
|- style="text-align:center;"
|Aston Villa F.C. | Managers | Players | Records | Seasons | 2008-09 season
|- style="text-align:center;"
|History: 1874–1961 | 1961–present | Ground: Villa Park
|- style="text-align:center;"
|Bodymoor Heath | Birmingham derby | Reserves and Academy | Ladies | All articles
Template:Fb inner end
Template:Fb end
Template:Using fb