Difference between revisions of "Template:Astronomical objects"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
blackwiki>Colonies Chris |
blackwiki>WOSlinker m (use protocol relative links for wikipedia pages) |
||
| Line 17: | Line 17: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[List of galaxies|Galaxies]] | | [[List of galaxies|Galaxies]] | ||
| − | | [ [ | + | | [ [//en.wikipedia.org/w/wiki.phtml?title=Special:Recentchangeslinked&target=List_of_galaxies Related changes] ] |
|- | |- | ||
| [[List of IC objects|IC objects]] | | [[List of IC objects|IC objects]] | ||
| − | | [ [ | + | | [ [//en.wikipedia.org/w/wiki.phtml?title=Special:Recentchangeslinked&target=List_of_IC_objects Related changes] ] |
|- | |- | ||
| [[List of Messier objects|Messier objects]] | | [[List of Messier objects|Messier objects]] | ||
| − | | [ [ | + | | [ [//en.wikipedia.org/w/wiki.phtml?title=Special:Recentchangeslinked&target=List_of_Messier_objects Related changes] ] |
|- | |- | ||
| [[List of NGC objects|NGC objects]] | | [[List of NGC objects|NGC objects]] | ||
| − | | [ [ | + | | [ [//en.wikipedia.org/w/wiki.phtml?title=Special:Recentchangeslinked&target=List_of_NGC_objects Related changes] ] |
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 12:58, 17 September 2017
| Wikipedia Project: Astronomical objects |
| Galaxies | [ Related changes ] |
| IC objects | [ Related changes ] |
| Messier objects | [ Related changes ] |
| NGC objects | [ Related changes ] |
Messier 73, Jewel Box, (Kappa Crucis Cluster),
{{Wikipedia:WikiProject_Astronomical_objects/Collaboration/Current Astronomy Collaboration}}