Difference between revisions of "Template:Athlete"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
blackwiki>Argmda |
blackwiki>Argmda |
||
| Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
|'''Studio albums:''' ''[[Vehicles and Animals]] (2003)''{{·}} ''[[Tourist (album)|Tourist]] (2005)''{{·}} ''[[Beyond the Neighbourhood]] (2007)'' | |'''Studio albums:''' ''[[Vehicles and Animals]] (2003)''{{·}} ''[[Tourist (album)|Tourist]] (2005)''{{·}} ''[[Beyond the Neighbourhood]] (2007)'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |'''Singles:''' "[[You Got the Style]]"{{·}} "[[Beautiful (Athlete song)|Beautiful]]"{{·}} "[[El Salvador (song)|El Salvador]]"{{·}} "[[Westside (song)|Westside]]"{{·}} "[[Wires (song)|Wires]]"{{·}} "[[Half Light (song)|Half Light]]"{{·}}</br> "[[Tourist (song)|Tourist]]"{{·}} "[[Twenty Four Hours / Stand in the Sun]]"{{·}} "[[Hurricane (Athlete song)|Hurricane]]" | + | |'''Singles:''' "[[You Got the Style]]"{{·}} "[[Beautiful (Athlete song)|Beautiful]]"{{·}} "[[El Salvador (song)|El Salvador]]"{{·}} "[[Westside (song)|Westside]]"{{·}} "[[Wires (song)|Wires]]"{{·}} "[[Half Light (song)|Half Light]]"{{·}}</br> "[[Tourist (song)|Tourist]]"{{·}} "[[Twenty Four Hours / Stand in the Sun]]"{{·}} "[[Hurricane (Athlete song)|Hurricane]]"{{·}} "[[Tokyo (Athlete song)|Tokyo]]" |
|- | |- | ||
|'''EPs:''' ''[[Athlete (EP)|Athlete]]'' | |'''EPs:''' ''[[Athlete (EP)|Athlete]]'' | ||
Revision as of 19:56, 4 October 2007
| Template:Tnavbar-collapsible |
|---|
| Joel Pott | Carey Willetts | Stephen Roberts | Tim Wanstall |
| Discography |
| Studio albums: Vehicles and Animals (2003) · Tourist (2005) · Beyond the Neighbourhood (2007) |
| Singles: "You Got the Style" · "Beautiful" · "El Salvador" · "Westside" · "Wires" · "Half Light" · "Tourist" · "Twenty Four Hours / Stand in the Sun" · "Hurricane" · "Tokyo" |
| EPs: Athlete |