Difference between revisions of "Template:Athletics2017IPCWorldChamps"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
blackwiki>FruitMonkey |
blackwiki>FruitMonkey |
||
| Line 31: | Line 31: | ||
|1500 m | |1500 m | ||
| | | | ||
| − | |[[2017 World Para Athletics Championships – Men's | + | |[[2017 World Para Athletics Championships – Men's 1500 metres|men]] |
| | | | ||
| − | |[[2017 World Para Athletics Championships – Women's | + | |[[2017 World Para Athletics Championships – Women's 1500 metres|women]] |
|- | |- | ||
|5000 m | |5000 m | ||
| | | | ||
| − | |[[2017 World Para Athletics Championships – Men's | + | |[[2017 World Para Athletics Championships – Men's 5000 metres|men]] |
| | | | ||
| − | |[[2017 World Para Athletics Championships – Women's | + | |[[2017 World Para Athletics Championships – Women's 5000 metres|women]] |
|- | |- | ||
|4×100 m relay | |4×100 m relay | ||
Revision as of 12:15, 15 July 2017
| Events at the 2017 World Championships | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Track events | ||||
| 100 m | men | women | ||
| 200 m | men | women | ||
| 400 m | men | women | ||
| 800 m | men | women | ||
| 1500 m | men | women | ||
| 5000 m | men | women | ||
| 4×100 m relay | men | |||
| 4×400 m relay | men | women | ||
| Field events | ||||
| Long jump | men | women | ||
| Triple jump | men | |||
| High jump | men | |||
| Shot put | men | women | ||
| Discus throw | men | women | ||
| Javelin throw | men | women | ||
| Club throw | men | women | ||