Difference between revisions of "Template:AthleticsAt1900SummerOlympics"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
blackwiki>Tone (fix) |
blackwiki>Jonel (en dashes, +cat) |
||
| Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
| 60 m | | 60 m | ||
|rowspan=33| | |rowspan=33| | ||
| − | | [[Athletics at the 1900 Summer Olympics | + | | [[Athletics at the 1900 Summer Olympics – Men's 60 metres|men]] |
|- | |- | ||
| 100 m | | 100 m | ||
| − | | [[Athletics at the 1900 Summer Olympics | + | | [[Athletics at the 1900 Summer Olympics – Men's 100 metres|men]] |
|- | |- | ||
| 200 m | | 200 m | ||
| − | | [[Athletics at the 1900 Summer Olympics | + | | [[Athletics at the 1900 Summer Olympics – Men's 200 metres|men]] |
|- | |- | ||
| 400 m | | 400 m | ||
| − | | [[Athletics at the 1900 Summer Olympics | + | | [[Athletics at the 1900 Summer Olympics – Men's 400 metres|men]] |
|- | |- | ||
| 800 m | | 800 m | ||
| − | | [[Athletics at the 1900 Summer Olympics | + | | [[Athletics at the 1900 Summer Olympics – Men's 800 metres|men]] |
|- | |- | ||
| 1500 m | | 1500 m | ||
| − | | [[Athletics at the 1900 Summer Olympics | + | | [[Athletics at the 1900 Summer Olympics – Men's 1500 metres|men]] |
|- | |- | ||
| 110 m hurdles | | 110 m hurdles | ||
| − | | [[Athletics at the 1900 Summer Olympics | + | | [[Athletics at the 1900 Summer Olympics – Men's 110 metre hurdles|men]] |
|- | |- | ||
| 200 m hurdles | | 200 m hurdles | ||
| − | | [[Athletics at the 1900 Summer Olympics | + | | [[Athletics at the 1900 Summer Olympics – Men's 200 metre hurdles|men]] |
|- | |- | ||
| 400 m hurdles | | 400 m hurdles | ||
| − | | [[Athletics at the 1900 Summer Olympics | + | | [[Athletics at the 1900 Summer Olympics – Men's 400 metre hurdles|men]] |
|- | |- | ||
| 2500 m steeplechase | | 2500 m steeplechase | ||
| − | | [[Athletics at the 1900 Summer Olympics | + | | [[Athletics at the 1900 Summer Olympics – Men's 2500 metre steeplechase|men]] |
|- | |- | ||
| 4000 m steeplechase | | 4000 m steeplechase | ||
| − | | [[Athletics at the 1900 Summer Olympics | + | | [[Athletics at the 1900 Summer Olympics – Men's 4000 metre steeplechase|men]] |
|- | |- | ||
| 5000 m team race | | 5000 m team race | ||
| − | | [[Athletics at the 1900 Summer Olympics | + | | [[Athletics at the 1900 Summer Olympics – Men's 5000 metre team race|men]] |
|- style="background:#deeaf6; text-align:center;" | |- style="background:#deeaf6; text-align:center;" | ||
!colspan=3|Road events | !colspan=3|Road events | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Marathon | | Marathon | ||
| − | | [[Athletics at the 1900 Summer Olympics | + | | [[Athletics at the 1900 Summer Olympics – Men's marathon|men]] |
|- style="background:#deeaf6; text-align:center;" | |- style="background:#deeaf6; text-align:center;" | ||
!colspan=3|Field events | !colspan=3|Field events | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Long jump | | Long jump | ||
| − | | [[Athletics at the 1900 Summer Olympics | + | | [[Athletics at the 1900 Summer Olympics – Men's long jump|men]] |
|- | |- | ||
| Triple jump | | Triple jump | ||
| − | | [[Athletics at the 1900 Summer Olympics | + | | [[Athletics at the 1900 Summer Olympics – Men's triple jump|men]] |
|- | |- | ||
| High jump | | High jump | ||
| − | | [[Athletics at the 1900 Summer Olympics | + | | [[Athletics at the 1900 Summer Olympics – Men's high jump|men]] |
|- | |- | ||
| Pole vault | | Pole vault | ||
| − | | [[Athletics at the 1900 Summer Olympics | + | | [[Athletics at the 1900 Summer Olympics – Men's pole vault|men]] |
|- | |- | ||
| Standing long jump | | Standing long jump | ||
| − | | [[Athletics at the 1900 Summer Olympics | + | | [[Athletics at the 1900 Summer Olympics – Men's standing long jump|men]] |
|- | |- | ||
| Standing triple jump | | Standing triple jump | ||
| − | | [[Athletics at the 1900 Summer Olympics | + | | [[Athletics at the 1900 Summer Olympics – Men's standing triple jump|men]] |
|- | |- | ||
| Standing high jump | | Standing high jump | ||
| − | | [[Athletics at the 1900 Summer Olympics | + | | [[Athletics at the 1900 Summer Olympics – Men's standing high jump|men]] |
|- | |- | ||
| Shot put | | Shot put | ||
| − | | [[Athletics at the 1900 Summer Olympics | + | | [[Athletics at the 1900 Summer Olympics – Men's shot put|men]] |
|- | |- | ||
| Discus throw | | Discus throw | ||
| − | | [[Athletics at the 1900 Summer Olympics | + | | [[Athletics at the 1900 Summer Olympics – Men's discus throw|men]] |
|- | |- | ||
| Hammer throw | | Hammer throw | ||
| − | | [[Athletics at the 1900 Summer Olympics | + | | [[Athletics at the 1900 Summer Olympics – Men's hammer throw|men]] |
|}<noinclude> | |}<noinclude> | ||
[[Category:Athletics at the Summer Olympics navigational boxes|{{PAGENAME}}]] | [[Category:Athletics at the Summer Olympics navigational boxes|{{PAGENAME}}]] | ||
| + | [[Category:1900 Summer Olympics navigational boxes|{{PAGENAME}}]] | ||
</noinclude> | </noinclude> | ||
Revision as of 00:03, 18 May 2009
| Athletics at the 1900 Summer Olympics | ||
|---|---|---|
| Track events | ||
| 60 m | men | |
| 100 m | men | |
| 200 m | men | |
| 400 m | men | |
| 800 m | men | |
| 1500 m | men | |
| 110 m hurdles | men | |
| 200 m hurdles | men | |
| 400 m hurdles | men | |
| 2500 m steeplechase | men | |
| 4000 m steeplechase | men | |
| 5000 m team race | men | |
| Road events | ||
| Marathon | men | |
| Field events | ||
| Long jump | men | |
| Triple jump | men | |
| High jump | men | |
| Pole vault | men | |
| Standing long jump | men | |
| Standing triple jump | men | |
| Standing high jump | men | |
| Shot put | men | |
| Discus throw | men | |
| Hammer throw | men | |