Difference between revisions of "Template:AthleticsAt1980SummerOlympics"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
blackwiki>WildCherry06 |
blackwiki>WildCherry06 |
||
| Line 51: | Line 51: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| − | |[[Athletics at the 1980 Summer Olympics – Women's 100 | + | |[[Athletics at the 1980 Summer Olympics – Women's 100 metres hurdles|women]] |
|- | |- | ||
|110 m hurdles | |110 m hurdles | ||
| | | | ||
| − | |[[Athletics at the 1980 Summer Olympics – Men's 110 | + | |[[Athletics at the 1980 Summer Olympics – Men's 110 metres hurdles|men]] |
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 61: | Line 61: | ||
|400 m hurdles | |400 m hurdles | ||
| | | | ||
| − | |[[Athletics at the 1980 Summer Olympics – Men's 400 | + | |[[Athletics at the 1980 Summer Olympics – Men's 400 metres hurdles|men]] |
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 67: | Line 67: | ||
|3000 m<br>steeplechase | |3000 m<br>steeplechase | ||
| | | | ||
| − | |[[Athletics at the 1980 Summer Olympics – Men's 3000 | + | |[[Athletics at the 1980 Summer Olympics – Men's 3000 metres steeplechase|men]] |
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Revision as of 11:11, 18 September 2010
| Athletics at the 1980 Summer Olympics | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Track events | ||||
| 100 m | men | women | ||
| 200 m | men | women | ||
| 400 m | men | women | ||
| 800 m | men | women | ||
| 1500 m | men | women | ||
| 5000 m | men | |||
| 10,000 m | men | |||
| 100 m hurdles | women | |||
| 110 m hurdles | men | |||
| 400 m hurdles | men | |||
| 3000 m steeplechase |
men | |||
| 4×100 m relay | men | women | ||
| 4×400 m relay | men | women | ||
| Road events | ||||
| Marathon | men | |||
| 20 km walk | men | |||
| 50 km walk | men | |||
| Field events | ||||
| Long jump | men | women | ||
| Triple jump | men | |||
| High jump | men | women | ||
| Pole vault | men | |||
| Shot put | men | women | ||
| Discus throw | men | women | ||
| Javelin throw | men | women | ||
| Hammer throw | men | |||
| Combined events | ||||
| Pentathlon | women | |||
| Decathlon | men | |||