Difference between revisions of "Template:AthleticsAt1995Universiade"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
blackwiki>Pietaster |
blackwiki>Pietaster |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| style="padding:0.3em; float:right; margin-left:15px; border:1px solid #B8C7D9; background:#f5faff; text-align:left; font-size:90%; line-height:1.5em" | {| style="padding:0.3em; float:right; margin-left:15px; border:1px solid #B8C7D9; background:#f5faff; text-align:left; font-size:90%; line-height:1.5em" | ||
|- style="background:#cedff2; text-align:center;" | |- style="background:#cedff2; text-align:center;" | ||
| − | !colspan=5|[[Athletics at the | + | !colspan=5|[[Athletics at the 1995 Summer Universiade|Athletics]] at the<br/>[[1995 Summer Universiade]]<br/>[[Image:Athletics pictogram.svg|50px]] |
|- style="background:#deeaf6; text-align:center;" | |- style="background:#deeaf6; text-align:center;" | ||
!colspan=5|Track events | !colspan=5|Track events | ||
| Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
|100 m | |100 m | ||
| | | | ||
| − | |[[Athletics at the | + | |[[Athletics at the 1995 Summer Universiade – Men's 100 metres|men]] |
| | | | ||
| − | |[[Athletics at the | + | |[[Athletics at the 1995 Summer Universiade – Women's 100 metres|women]] |
|- | |- | ||
|200 m | |200 m | ||
| | | | ||
| − | |[[Athletics at the | + | |[[Athletics at the 1995 Summer Universiade – Men's 200 metres|men]] |
| | | | ||
| − | |[[Athletics at the | + | |[[Athletics at the 1995 Summer Universiade – Women's 200 metres|women]] |
|- | |- | ||
|400 m | |400 m | ||
| | | | ||
| − | |[[Athletics at the | + | |[[Athletics at the 1995 Summer Universiade – Men's 400 metres|men]] |
| | | | ||
| − | |[[Athletics at the | + | |[[Athletics at the 1995 Summer Universiade – Women's 400 metres|women]] |
|- | |- | ||
|800 m | |800 m | ||
| | | | ||
| − | |[[Athletics at the | + | |[[Athletics at the 1995 Summer Universiade – Men's 800 metres|men]] |
| | | | ||
| − | |[[Athletics at the | + | |[[Athletics at the 1995 Summer Universiade – Women's 800 metres|women]] |
|- | |- | ||
|1500 m | |1500 m | ||
| | | | ||
| − | |[[Athletics at the | + | |[[Athletics at the 1995 Summer Universiade – Men's 1500 metres|men]] |
| | | | ||
| − | |[[Athletics at the | + | |[[Athletics at the 1995 Summer Universiade – Women's 1500 metres|women]] |
| − | |||
| − | |||
| − | |||
| − | |||
| − | |||
| − | |||
|- | |- | ||
|5000 m | |5000 m | ||
| | | | ||
| − | |[[Athletics at the | + | |[[Athletics at the 1995 Summer Universiade – Men's 5000 metres|men]] |
| − | |||
| | | | ||
| + | |[[Athletics at the 1995 Summer Universiade – Women's 5000 metres|women]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|10,000 m | |10,000 m | ||
| | | | ||
| − | |[[Athletics at the | + | |[[Athletics at the 1995 Summer Universiade – Men's 10,000 metres|men]] |
| | | | ||
| − | |[[Athletics at the | + | |[[Athletics at the 1995 Summer Universiade – Women's 10,000 metres|women]] |
|- | |- | ||
|100 m hurdles | |100 m hurdles | ||
| Line 57: | Line 51: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| − | |[[Athletics at the | + | |[[Athletics at the 1995 Summer Universiade – Women's 100 metres hurdles|women]] |
|- | |- | ||
|110 m hurdles | |110 m hurdles | ||
| | | | ||
| − | |[[Athletics at the | + | |[[Athletics at the 1995 Summer Universiade – Men's 110 metres hurdles|men]] |
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 67: | Line 61: | ||
|400 m hurdles | |400 m hurdles | ||
| | | | ||
| − | |[[Athletics at the | + | |[[Athletics at the 1995 Summer Universiade – Men's 400 metres hurdles|men]] |
| | | | ||
| − | |[[Athletics at the | + | |[[Athletics at the 1995 Summer Universiade – Women's 400 metres hurdles|women]] |
|- | |- | ||
|3000 m<br>steeplechase | |3000 m<br>steeplechase | ||
| | | | ||
| − | |[[Athletics at the | + | |[[Athletics at the 1995 Summer Universiade – Men's 3000 metres steeplechase|men]] |
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 79: | Line 73: | ||
|4×100 m relay | |4×100 m relay | ||
| | | | ||
| − | |[[Athletics at the | + | |[[Athletics at the 1995 Summer Universiade – Men's 4 × 100 metres relay|men]] |
| | | | ||
| − | |[[Athletics at the | + | |[[Athletics at the 1995 Summer Universiade – Women's 4 × 100 metres relay|women]] |
|- | |- | ||
|4×400 m relay | |4×400 m relay | ||
| | | | ||
| − | |[[Athletics at the | + | |[[Athletics at the 1995 Summer Universiade – Men's 4 × 400 metres relay|men]] |
| | | | ||
| − | |[[Athletics at the | + | |[[Athletics at the 1995 Summer Universiade – Women's 4 × 400 metres relay|women]] |
|- style="background:#deeaf6; text-align:center;" | |- style="background:#deeaf6; text-align:center;" | ||
!colspan=5|Road events | !colspan=5|Road events | ||
| Line 93: | Line 87: | ||
|Marathon | |Marathon | ||
| | | | ||
| − | |[[Athletics at the | + | |[[Athletics at the 1995 Summer Universiade – Men's marathon|men]] |
| | | | ||
| − | |[[Athletics at the | + | |[[Athletics at the 1995 Summer Universiade – Women's marathon|women]] |
|- | |- | ||
|10 km walk | |10 km walk | ||
| Line 101: | Line 95: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| − | |[[Athletics at the | + | |[[Athletics at the 1995 Summer Universiade – Women's 10 kilometres walk|women]] |
|- style="background:#deeaf6; text-align:center;" | |- style="background:#deeaf6; text-align:center;" | ||
|- | |- | ||
|20 km walk | |20 km walk | ||
| | | | ||
| − | |[[Athletics at the | + | |[[Athletics at the 1995 Summer Universiade – Men's 20 kilometres walk|men]] |
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 114: | Line 108: | ||
|High jump | |High jump | ||
| | | | ||
| − | |[[Athletics at the | + | |[[Athletics at the 1995 Summer Universiade – Men's high jump|men]] |
| | | | ||
| − | |[[Athletics at the | + | |[[Athletics at the 1995 Summer Universiade – Women's high jump|women]] |
|- | |- | ||
|Pole vault | |Pole vault | ||
| | | | ||
| − | |[[Athletics at the | + | |[[Athletics at the 1995 Summer Universiade – Men's pole vault|men]] |
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 126: | Line 120: | ||
|Long jump | |Long jump | ||
| | | | ||
| − | |[[Athletics at the | + | |[[Athletics at the 1995 Summer Universiade – Men's long jump|men]] |
| | | | ||
| − | |[[Athletics at the | + | |[[Athletics at the 1995 Summer Universiade – Women's long jump|women]] |
|- | |- | ||
|Triple jump | |Triple jump | ||
| | | | ||
| − | |[[Athletics at the | + | |[[Athletics at the 1995 Summer Universiade – Men's triple jump|men]] |
| | | | ||
| − | |[[Athletics at the | + | |[[Athletics at the 1995 Summer Universiade – Women's triple jump|women]] |
|- | |- | ||
|Shot put | |Shot put | ||
| | | | ||
| − | |[[Athletics at the | + | |[[Athletics at the 1995 Summer Universiade – Men's shot put|men]] |
| | | | ||
| − | |[[Athletics at the | + | |[[Athletics at the 1995 Summer Universiade – Women's shot put|women]] |
|- | |- | ||
|Discus throw | |Discus throw | ||
| | | | ||
| − | |[[Athletics at the | + | |[[Athletics at the 1995 Summer Universiade – Men's discus throw|men]] |
| | | | ||
| − | |[[Athletics at the | + | |[[Athletics at the 1995 Summer Universiade – Women's discus throw|women]] |
|- | |- | ||
|Hammer throw | |Hammer throw | ||
| | | | ||
| − | |[[Athletics at the | + | |[[Athletics at the 1995 Summer Universiade – Men's hammer throw|men]] |
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 156: | Line 150: | ||
|Javelin throw | |Javelin throw | ||
| | | | ||
| − | |[[Athletics at the | + | |[[Athletics at the 1995 Summer Universiade – Men's javelin throw|men]] |
| | | | ||
| − | |[[Athletics at the | + | |[[Athletics at the 1995 Summer Universiade – Women's javelin throw|women]] |
|- style="background:#deeaf6; text-align:center;" | |- style="background:#deeaf6; text-align:center;" | ||
!colspan=5|Combined events | !colspan=5|Combined events | ||
| Line 166: | Line 160: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| − | |[[Athletics at the | + | |[[Athletics at the 1995 Summer Universiade – Women's heptathlon|women]] |
|- | |- | ||
|Decathlon | |Decathlon | ||
| | | | ||
| − | |[[Athletics at the | + | |[[Athletics at the 1995 Summer Universiade – Men's decathlon|men]] |
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- style="background:#deeaf6; text-align:center;" | |- style="background:#deeaf6; text-align:center;" | ||
| − | !colspan=5 style="text-align: center; |{{navbar| | + | !colspan=5 style="text-align: center; |{{navbar|AthleticsAt1995Universiade}} |
|}<noinclude> | |}<noinclude> | ||
| − | [[Category:Athletics at the Universiade navigational boxes| | + | [[Category:Athletics at the Universiade navigational boxes|1995 Universiade]] |
</noinclude> | </noinclude> | ||
Revision as of 22:43, 24 January 2016
| Athletics at the 1995 Summer Universiade | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Track events | ||||
| 100 m | men | women | ||
| 200 m | men | women | ||
| 400 m | men | women | ||
| 800 m | men | women | ||
| 1500 m | men | women | ||
| 5000 m | men | women | ||
| 10,000 m | men | women | ||
| 100 m hurdles | women | |||
| 110 m hurdles | men | |||
| 400 m hurdles | men | women | ||
| 3000 m steeplechase |
men | |||
| 4×100 m relay | men | women | ||
| 4×400 m relay | men | women | ||
| Road events | ||||
| Marathon | men | women | ||
| 10 km walk | women | |||
| 20 km walk | men | |||
| Field events | ||||
| High jump | men | women | ||
| Pole vault | men | |||
| Long jump | men | women | ||
| Triple jump | men | women | ||
| Shot put | men | women | ||
| Discus throw | men | women | ||
| Hammer throw | men | |||
| Javelin throw | men | women | ||
| Combined events | ||||
| Heptathlon | women | |||
| Decathlon | men | |||