Difference between revisions of "Template:AthleticsAt2000SummerOlympics"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
blackwiki>EmausBot m (r2.7.3) (Robot: Adding ru:Шаблон:Лёгкая атлетика на летних Олимпийских играх 2000) |
blackwiki>Kafuffle m |
||
| Line 73: | Line 73: | ||
|4×100 m relay | |4×100 m relay | ||
| | | | ||
| − | |[[Athletics at the 2000 Summer Olympics – Men's 4 | + | |[[Athletics at the 2000 Summer Olympics – Men's 4 × 100 metres relay|men]] |
| | | | ||
| − | |[[Athletics at the 2000 Summer Olympics – Women's 4 | + | |[[Athletics at the 2000 Summer Olympics – Women's 4 × 100 metres relay|women]] |
|- | |- | ||
|4×400 m relay | |4×400 m relay | ||
| | | | ||
| − | |[[Athletics at the 2000 Summer Olympics – Men's 4 | + | |[[Athletics at the 2000 Summer Olympics – Men's 4 × 400 metres relay|men]] |
| | | | ||
| − | |[[Athletics at the 2000 Summer Olympics – Women's 4 | + | |[[Athletics at the 2000 Summer Olympics – Women's 4 × 400 metres relay|women]] |
|- style="background:#deeaf6; text-align:center;" | |- style="background:#deeaf6; text-align:center;" | ||
!colspan=5|Road events | !colspan=5|Road events | ||
Revision as of 10:48, 17 September 2012
| Athletics at the 2000 Summer Olympics | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Track events | ||||
| 100 m | men | women | ||
| 200 m | men | women | ||
| 400 m | men | women | ||
| 800 m | men | women | ||
| 1500 m | men | women | ||
| 5000 m | men | women | ||
| 10,000 m | men | women | ||
| 100 m hurdles | women | |||
| 110 m hurdles | men | |||
| 400 m hurdles | men | women | ||
| 3000 m steeplechase |
men | |||
| 4×100 m relay | men | women | ||
| 4×400 m relay | men | women | ||
| Road events | ||||
| Marathon | men | women | ||
| 20 km walk | men | women | ||
| 50 km walk | men | |||
| Field events | ||||
| Long jump | men | women | ||
| Triple jump | men | women | ||
| High jump | men | women | ||
| Pole vault | men | women | ||
| Shot put | men | women | ||
| Discus throw | men | women | ||
| Javelin throw | men | women | ||
| Hammer throw | men | women | ||
| Combined events | ||||
| Heptathlon | women | |||
| Decathlon | men | |||
it:Template:AtleticaLeggeraXXVIIOlimpiade ru:Шаблон:Лёгкая атлетика на летних Олимпийских играх 2000