Difference between revisions of "Template:AthleticsAt2004SummerParalympics-11-13"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
blackwiki>Keith Edkins (Consistent top headings with other navboxes) |
blackwiki>Keith Edkins (women field-event captions) |
||
| Line 74: | Line 74: | ||
|[[Athletics at the 2004 Summer Paralympics – Men's long jump F11–13|men]] | |[[Athletics at the 2004 Summer Paralympics – Men's long jump F11–13|men]] | ||
| | | | ||
| − | |[[Athletics at the 2004 Summer Paralympics – Women's long jump F12–13| | + | |[[Athletics at the 2004 Summer Paralympics – Women's long jump F12–13|women]] |
|- | |- | ||
|[[Triple jump]] | |[[Triple jump]] | ||
| Line 86: | Line 86: | ||
|[[Athletics at the 2004 Summer Paralympics – Men's shot put F11–13|men]] | |[[Athletics at the 2004 Summer Paralympics – Men's shot put F11–13|men]] | ||
| | | | ||
| − | |[[Athletics at the 2004 Summer Paralympics – Women's shot put F12| | + | |[[Athletics at the 2004 Summer Paralympics – Women's shot put F12|women]] |
|- | |- | ||
|[[Discus throw]] | |[[Discus throw]] | ||
| Line 92: | Line 92: | ||
|[[Athletics at the 2004 Summer Paralympics – Men's discus throw F12–13|men]] | |[[Athletics at the 2004 Summer Paralympics – Men's discus throw F12–13|men]] | ||
| | | | ||
| − | |[[Athletics at the 2004 Summer Paralympics – Women's discus throw F13| | + | |[[Athletics at the 2004 Summer Paralympics – Women's discus throw F13|women]] |
|- | |- | ||
|[[Javelin throw]] | |[[Javelin throw]] | ||
Revision as of 16:19, 16 October 2012
| Athletics at the 2004 Summer Paralympics |
||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| T11–13 | ||||
| 100 m | men | women | ||
| 200 m | men | women | ||
| 400 m | men | women | ||
| 800 m | men | women | ||
| 1500 m | men | women | ||
| 5000 m | men | |||
| 10000 m | men | |||
| Marathon | men | |||
| 4×100 m relay | men | |||
| P13 | ||||
| Pentathlon | men | |||
| F11–13 | ||||
| Long jump | men | women | ||
| Triple jump | men | |||
| Shot put | men | women | ||
| Discus throw | men | women | ||
| Javelin throw | men | |||