Difference between revisions of "Template:AthleticsAt2004SummerParalympics-32-38"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
blackwiki>Keith Edkins (change a range, and long hyphens) |
blackwiki>Keith Edkins (Standardise on long hyphens) |
||
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
![[File:Athletics pictogram (Paralympics).svg|50px]] | ![[File:Athletics pictogram (Paralympics).svg|50px]] | ||
|- style="background:#deeaf6; text-align:center;" | |- style="background:#deeaf6; text-align:center;" | ||
| − | !colspan=5| | + | !colspan=5|T34–38 |
|- | |- | ||
|[[100 metres|100 m]] | |[[100 metres|100 m]] | ||
| Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
|[[Athletics at the 2004 Summer Paralympics – Men's 100 metres T35–38|men]] | |[[Athletics at the 2004 Summer Paralympics – Men's 100 metres T35–38|men]] | ||
| | | | ||
| − | |[[Athletics at the 2004 Summer Paralympics | + | |[[Athletics at the 2004 Summer Paralympics – Women's 100 metres T34–37|women]] |
|- | |- | ||
|[[200 metres|200 m]] | |[[200 metres|200 m]] | ||
| | | | ||
| − | |[[Athletics at the 2004 Summer Paralympics | + | |[[Athletics at the 2004 Summer Paralympics – Men's 200 metres T35–38|men]] |
| | | | ||
| − | |[[Athletics at the 2004 Summer Paralympics | + | |[[Athletics at the 2004 Summer Paralympics – Women's 200 metres T34–37|women]] |
|- | |- | ||
|[[400 metres|400 m]] | |[[400 metres|400 m]] | ||
| | | | ||
| − | |[[Athletics at the 2004 Summer Paralympics | + | |[[Athletics at the 2004 Summer Paralympics – Men's 400 metres T36–38|men]] |
| | | | ||
| − | |[[Athletics at the 2004 Summer Paralympics | + | |[[Athletics at the 2004 Summer Paralympics – Women's 400 metres T38|women]] |
|- | |- | ||
|[[800 metres|800 m]] | |[[800 metres|800 m]] | ||
| | | | ||
| − | |[[Athletics at the 2004 Summer Paralympics | + | |[[Athletics at the 2004 Summer Paralympics – Men's 800 metres T37–38|men]] |
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 32: | Line 32: | ||
|[[1500 metres|1500 m]] | |[[1500 metres|1500 m]] | ||
| | | | ||
| − | |[[Athletics at the 2004 Summer Paralympics | + | |[[Athletics at the 2004 Summer Paralympics – Men's 1500 metres T36–37|men]] |
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 38: | Line 38: | ||
|[[4 x 100 metres relay|4×100 m relay]] | |[[4 x 100 metres relay|4×100 m relay]] | ||
| | | | ||
| − | |[[Athletics at the 2004 Summer Paralympics | + | |[[Athletics at the 2004 Summer Paralympics – Men's 4x100 metre relay T35-T38|men]] |
|- style="background:#deeaf6; text-align:center;" | |- style="background:#deeaf6; text-align:center;" | ||
| − | !colspan=5| | + | !colspan=5|F32–38 |
|- | |- | ||
|[[Shot put]] | |[[Shot put]] | ||
| | | | ||
| − | |[[Athletics at the 2004 Summer Paralympics | + | |[[Athletics at the 2004 Summer Paralympics – Men's shot put F32–38|men]] |
| | | | ||
| − | |[[Athletics at the 2004 Summer Paralympics | + | |[[Athletics at the 2004 Summer Paralympics – Women's shot put F35–38|women]] |
|- | |- | ||
|[[Discus throw]] | |[[Discus throw]] | ||
| | | | ||
| − | |[[Athletics at the 2004 Summer Paralympics | + | |[[Athletics at the 2004 Summer Paralympics – Men's discus throw F32–38|men]] |
| | | | ||
| − | |[[Athletics at the 2004 Summer Paralympics | + | |[[Athletics at the 2004 Summer Paralympics – Women's discus throw F32–38|women]] |
|- | |- | ||
|[[Javelin throw]] | |[[Javelin throw]] | ||
| | | | ||
| − | |[[Athletics at the 2004 Summer Paralympics | + | |[[Athletics at the 2004 Summer Paralympics – Men's javelin throw F35–38|men]] |
| | | | ||
| − | |[[Athletics at the 2004 Summer Paralympics | + | |[[Athletics at the 2004 Summer Paralympics – Women's javelin throw F33–38|women]] |
|- | |- | ||
|[[Club throw]] | |[[Club throw]] | ||
| | | | ||
| − | |[[Athletics at the 2004 Summer Paralympics | + | |[[Athletics at the 2004 Summer Paralympics – Men's club throw F32/51|men]] |
| | | | ||
| | | | ||