Difference between revisions of "Template:AthleticsAt2008SummerParalympics-11-13"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
blackwiki>Courcelles m (Redirect bypass from Athletics at the 2008 Summer Paralympics - Women's 100 metres T13 to Athletics at the 2008 Summer Paralympics – Women's 100 metres T13 using popups) |
blackwiki>Courcelles m (Redirect bypass from Athletics at the 2008 Summer Paralympics - Women's 200 metres T13 to Athletics at the 2008 Summer Paralympics – Women's 200 metres T13 using popups) |
||
| Line 151: | Line 151: | ||
|[[Athletics at the 2008 Summer Paralympics – Men's 200 metres T13|men]] | |[[Athletics at the 2008 Summer Paralympics – Men's 200 metres T13|men]] | ||
| | | | ||
| − | |[[Athletics at the 2008 Summer Paralympics | + | |[[Athletics at the 2008 Summer Paralympics – Women's 200 metres T13|women]] |
|- | |- | ||
|[[400 metres|400 m]] | |[[400 metres|400 m]] | ||
Revision as of 04:03, 14 September 2012
| Athletics at the 2008 Summer Paralympics | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| T11/F11 | ||||
| 100 m | men | women | ||
| 200 m | men | women | ||
| 400 m | men | |||
| 1500 m | men | |||
| 5,000 m | men | |||
| Long jump | men | |||
| Triple jump | men | |||
| Shot put | men | |||
| Discus throw | men | |||
| Javelin throw | men | |||
| T12/F12 | ||||
| 100 m | men | women | ||
| 200 m | men | women | ||
| 400 m | men | women | ||
| 800 m | women | |||
| 10000 m | men | |||
| Marathon | men | |||
| Long jump | men | women | ||
| Triple jump | men | |||
| Shot put | men | women | ||
| Discus throw | men | women | ||
| Javelin throw | men | |||
| Pentathlon | men | |||
| T13/F13 | ||||
| 100 m | men | women | ||
| 200 m | men | women | ||
| 400 m | men | women | ||
| 800 m | men | women | ||
| 1500 m | men | women | ||
| 5000 m | men | |||
| Long jump | women | |||
| Shot put | women | |||
| Discus throw | women | |||
| Relay event | ||||
| 4×100 m relay | men | |||