Difference between revisions of "Template:AthleticsAt2008SummerParalympics-32-38"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
blackwiki>Saulopro |
blackwiki>Saulopro |
||
| Line 35: | Line 35: | ||
|[[Athletics at the 2008 Summer Paralympics - Men's discus throw F33-34/52|men]] | |[[Athletics at the 2008 Summer Paralympics - Men's discus throw F33-34/52|men]] | ||
| | | | ||
| − | |[[Athletics at the 2008 Summer Paralympics - Women's discus throw | + | |[[Athletics at the 2008 Summer Paralympics - Women's discus throw F32-34/51-53|women]] |
|- | |- | ||
|[[Javelin throw]] | |[[Javelin throw]] | ||
Revision as of 00:57, 5 November 2008
| Athletics at the 2008 Summer Paralympics | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| F32 | ||||
| Shot put | men | women | ||
| Discus throw | men | women | ||
| Club throw | men | |||
| F33/F34 | ||||
| Shot put | men | women | ||
| Discus throw | men | women | ||
| Javelin throw | men | women | ||
| T35/F35 | ||||
| 100 m | men | |||
| Shot put | men | women | ||
| Discus throw | men | women | ||
| Javelin throw | men | women | ||
| T36/F36 | ||||
| 100 m | men | women | ||
| 200 m | men | women | ||
| 400 m | men | |||
| 800 m | men | |||
| Shot put | men | women | ||
| Discus throw | men | women | ||
| Javelin throw | men | women | ||
| T37/F37 | ||||
| 100 m | men | women | ||
| 200 m | men | women | ||
| 800 m | men | |||
| Long Jump | men | |||
| Shot put | men | women | ||
| Discus throw | men | women | ||
| Javelin throw | men | women | ||
| T38/F38 | ||||
| 100 m | men | women | ||
| 200 m | men | women | ||
| 400 m | men | |||
| Long Jump | men | |||
| Shot put | men | women | ||
| Discus throw | men | women | ||
| Javelin throw | men | women | ||
| Relay event | ||||
| 4×100 m relay | men | |||