Difference between revisions of "Template:AthleticsAt2008SummerParalympics-32-38"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
blackwiki>Parutakupiu m (athletics!) |
blackwiki>Zyxw (use same header for all templates in this category) |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="infobox" style="padding:0.3em; margin-left:15px; border:1px solid #B8C7D9; background:#f5faff; text-align:left; font-size:90%; line-height:1.5em" | {| class="infobox" style="padding:0.3em; margin-left:15px; border:1px solid #B8C7D9; background:#f5faff; text-align:left; font-size:90%; line-height:1.5em" | ||
| − | |- style="background:#cedff2; text-align:center;" | + | |- style="background:#cedff2;" |
| − | + | ! colspan=5 style="text-align:center;" | [[Athletics at the 2008 Summer Paralympics|Athletics]] at the<br />[[2008 Summer Paralympics]]<br />[[File:Athletics pictogram (Paralympics).svg|50px]] | |
| − | |||
|- style="background:#deeaf6; text-align:center;" | |- style="background:#deeaf6; text-align:center;" | ||
| − | !colspan=5|F32 | + | ! colspan=5 | F32 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Shot put]] | + | | [[Shot put]] |
| − | | | + | | |
| − | |[[Athletics at the 2008 Summer Paralympics | + | | [[Athletics at the 2008 Summer Paralympics – Men's shot put F32|men]] |
| | | | ||
| − | |[[Athletics at the 2008 Summer Paralympics | + | | [[Athletics at the 2008 Summer Paralympics – Women's shot put F32–34/52–53|women]] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Discus throw]] | + | | [[Discus throw]] |
| − | | | + | | |
| − | |[[Athletics at the 2008 Summer Paralympics | + | | [[Athletics at the 2008 Summer Paralympics – Men's discus throw F32/51|men]] |
| | | | ||
| − | |[[Athletics at the 2008 Summer Paralympics | + | | [[Athletics at the 2008 Summer Paralympics – Women's discus throw F32-34/51-53|women]] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Club throw]] | + | | [[Club throw]] |
| − | | | + | | |
| − | |[[Athletics at the 2008 Summer Paralympics | + | | [[Athletics at the 2008 Summer Paralympics – Men's club throw F32/51|men]] |
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- style="background:#deeaf6; text-align:center;" | |- style="background:#deeaf6; text-align:center;" | ||
| − | !colspan=5|F33/F34 | + | ! colspan=5 | F33/F34 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Shot put]] | + | | [[Shot put]] |
| − | | | + | | |
| − | |[[Athletics at the 2008 Summer Paralympics | + | | [[Athletics at the 2008 Summer Paralympics – Men's shot put F33-34/52|men]] |
| | | | ||
| − | |[[Athletics at the 2008 Summer Paralympics | + | | [[Athletics at the 2008 Summer Paralympics – Women's shot put F32–34/52–53|women]] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Discus throw]] | + | | [[Discus throw]] |
| − | | | + | | |
| − | |[[Athletics at the 2008 Summer Paralympics | + | | [[Athletics at the 2008 Summer Paralympics – Men's discus throw F33-34/52|men]] |
| | | | ||
| − | |[[Athletics at the 2008 Summer Paralympics | + | | [[Athletics at the 2008 Summer Paralympics – Women's discus throw F32-34/51-53|women]] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Javelin throw]] | + | | [[Javelin throw]] |
| − | | | + | | |
| − | |[[Athletics at the 2008 Summer Paralympics | + | | [[Athletics at the 2008 Summer Paralympics – Men's javelin throw F33-34/52|men]] |
| | | | ||
| − | |[[Athletics at the 2008 Summer Paralympics | + | | [[Athletics at the 2008 Summer Paralympics – Women's javelin throw F33–34/52–53|women]] |
|- style="background:#deeaf6; text-align:center;" | |- style="background:#deeaf6; text-align:center;" | ||
| − | !colspan=5|T35/F35 | + | ! colspan=5 | T35/F35 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[100 metres|100 m]] | + | | [[100 metres|100 m]] |
| | | | ||
| − | |[[Athletics at the 2008 Summer Paralympics | + | | [[Athletics at the 2008 Summer Paralympics – Men's 100 metres T35|men]] |
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Shot put]] | + | | [[Shot put]] |
| − | | | + | | |
| − | |[[Athletics at the 2008 Summer Paralympics | + | | [[Athletics at the 2008 Summer Paralympics – Men's shot put F35-36|men]] |
| | | | ||
| − | |[[Athletics at the 2008 Summer Paralympics | + | | [[Athletics at the 2008 Summer Paralympics – Women's shot put F35-36|women]] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Discus throw]] | + | | [[Discus throw]] |
| − | | | + | | |
| − | |[[Athletics at the 2008 Summer Paralympics | + | | [[Athletics at the 2008 Summer Paralympics – Men's discus throw F35-36|men]] |
| | | | ||
| − | |[[Athletics at the 2008 Summer Paralympics | + | | [[Athletics at the 2008 Summer Paralympics – Women's discus throw F35-36|women]] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Javelin throw]] | + | | [[Javelin throw]] |
| − | | | + | | |
| − | |[[Athletics at the 2008 Summer Paralympics | + | | [[Athletics at the 2008 Summer Paralympics – Men's javelin throw F35-36|men]] |
| | | | ||
| − | |[[Athletics at the 2008 Summer Paralympics | + | | [[Athletics at the 2008 Summer Paralympics – Women's javelin throw F35-38|women]] |
|- style="background:#deeaf6; text-align:center;" | |- style="background:#deeaf6; text-align:center;" | ||
| − | !colspan=5|T36/F36 | + | ! colspan=5 | T36/F36 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[100 metres|100 m]] | + | | [[100 metres|100 m]] |
| | | | ||
| − | |[[Athletics at the 2008 Summer Paralympics | + | | [[Athletics at the 2008 Summer Paralympics – Men's 100 metres T36|men]] |
| | | | ||
| − | |[[Athletics at the 2008 Summer Paralympics | + | | [[Athletics at the 2008 Summer Paralympics – Women's 100 metres T36|women]] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[200 metres|200 m]] | + | | [[200 metres|200 m]] |
| | | | ||
| − | |[[Athletics at the 2008 Summer Paralympics | + | | [[Athletics at the 2008 Summer Paralympics – Men's 200 metres T36|men]] |
| | | | ||
| − | |[[Athletics at the 2008 Summer Paralympics | + | | [[Athletics at the 2008 Summer Paralympics – Women's 200 metres T36|women]] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[400 metres|400 m]] | + | | [[400 metres|400 m]] |
| | | | ||
| − | |[[Athletics at the 2008 Summer Paralympics | + | | [[Athletics at the 2008 Summer Paralympics – Men's 400 metres T36|men]] |
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[800 metres|800 m]] | + | | [[800 metres|800 m]] |
| | | | ||
| − | |[[Athletics at the 2008 Summer Paralympics | + | | [[Athletics at the 2008 Summer Paralympics – Men's 800 metres T36|men]] |
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Shot put]] | + | | [[Shot put]] |
| | | | ||
| − | |[[Athletics at the 2008 Summer Paralympics | + | | [[Athletics at the 2008 Summer Paralympics – Men's shot put F35-36|men]] |
| | | | ||
| − | |[[Athletics at the 2008 Summer Paralympics | + | | [[Athletics at the 2008 Summer Paralympics – Women's shot put F35-36|women]] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Discus throw]] | + | | [[Discus throw]] |
| | | | ||
| − | |[[Athletics at the 2008 Summer Paralympics | + | | [[Athletics at the 2008 Summer Paralympics – Men's discus throw F35-36|men]] |
| | | | ||
| − | |[[Athletics at the 2008 Summer Paralympics | + | | [[Athletics at the 2008 Summer Paralympics – Women's discus throw F35-36|women]] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Javelin throw]] | + | | [[Javelin throw]] |
| | | | ||
| − | |[[Athletics at the 2008 Summer Paralympics | + | | [[Athletics at the 2008 Summer Paralympics – Men's javelin throw F35-36|men]] |
| | | | ||
| − | |[[Athletics at the 2008 Summer Paralympics | + | | [[Athletics at the 2008 Summer Paralympics – Women's javelin throw F35-38|women]] |
|- style="background:#deeaf6; text-align:center;" | |- style="background:#deeaf6; text-align:center;" | ||
| − | !colspan=5|T37/F37 | + | ! colspan=5 | T37/F37 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[100 metres|100 m]] | + | | [[100 metres|100 m]] |
| | | | ||
| − | |[[Athletics at the 2008 Summer Paralympics | + | | [[Athletics at the 2008 Summer Paralympics – Men's 100 metres T37|men]] |
| | | | ||
| − | |[[Athletics at the 2008 Summer Paralympics | + | | [[Athletics at the 2008 Summer Paralympics – Women's 100 metres T37|women]] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[200 metres|200 m]] | + | | [[200 metres|200 m]] |
| | | | ||
| − | |[[Athletics at the 2008 Summer Paralympics | + | | [[Athletics at the 2008 Summer Paralympics – Men's 200 metres T37|men]] |
| | | | ||
| − | |[[Athletics at the 2008 Summer Paralympics | + | | [[Athletics at the 2008 Summer Paralympics – Women's 200 metres T37|women]] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[800 metres|800 m]] | + | | [[800 metres|800 m]] |
| | | | ||
| − | |[[Athletics at the 2008 Summer Paralympics | + | | [[Athletics at the 2008 Summer Paralympics – Men's 800 metres T37|men]] |
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Long Jump]] | + | | [[Long Jump]] |
| | | | ||
| − | |[[Athletics at the 2008 Summer Paralympics | + | | [[Athletics at the 2008 Summer Paralympics – Men's long jump F37-38|men]] |
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Shot put]] | + | | [[Shot put]] |
| | | | ||
| − | |[[Athletics at the 2008 Summer Paralympics | + | | [[Athletics at the 2008 Summer Paralympics – Men's shot put F37-38|men]] |
| | | | ||
| − | |[[Athletics at the 2008 Summer Paralympics | + | | [[Athletics at the 2008 Summer Paralympics – Women's shot put F37-38|women]] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Discus throw]] | + | | [[Discus throw]] |
| | | | ||
| − | |[[Athletics at the 2008 Summer Paralympics | + | | [[Athletics at the 2008 Summer Paralympics – Men's discus throw F37-38|men]] |
| | | | ||
| − | |[[Athletics at the 2008 Summer Paralympics | + | | [[Athletics at the 2008 Summer Paralympics – Women's discus throw F37-38|women]] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Javelin throw]] | + | | [[Javelin throw]] |
| | | | ||
| − | |[[Athletics at the 2008 Summer Paralympics | + | | [[Athletics at the 2008 Summer Paralympics – Men's javelin throw F37-38|men]] |
| | | | ||
| − | |[[Athletics at the 2008 Summer Paralympics | + | | [[Athletics at the 2008 Summer Paralympics – Women's javelin throw F35-38|women]] |
|- style="background:#deeaf6; text-align:center;" | |- style="background:#deeaf6; text-align:center;" | ||
| − | !colspan=5|T38/F38 | + | ! colspan=5 | T38/F38 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[100 metres|100 m]] | + | | [[100 metres|100 m]] |
| | | | ||
| − | |[[Athletics at the 2008 Summer Paralympics | + | | [[Athletics at the 2008 Summer Paralympics – Men's 100 metres T38|men]] |
| | | | ||
| − | |[[Athletics at the 2008 Summer Paralympics | + | | [[Athletics at the 2008 Summer Paralympics – Women's 100 metres T38|women]] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[200 metres|200 m]] | + | | [[200 metres|200 m]] |
| | | | ||
| − | |[[Athletics at the 2008 Summer Paralympics | + | | [[Athletics at the 2008 Summer Paralympics – Men's 200 metres T38|men]] |
| | | | ||
| − | |[[Athletics at the 2008 Summer Paralympics | + | | [[Athletics at the 2008 Summer Paralympics – Women's 200 metres T38|women]] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[400 metres|400 m]] | + | | [[400 metres|400 m]] |
| | | | ||
| − | |[[Athletics at the 2008 Summer Paralympics | + | | [[Athletics at the 2008 Summer Paralympics – Men's 400 metres T38|men]] |
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Long Jump]] | + | | [[Long Jump]] |
| | | | ||
| − | |[[Athletics at the 2008 Summer Paralympics | + | | [[Athletics at the 2008 Summer Paralympics – Men's long jump F37-38|men]] |
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Shot put]] | + | | [[Shot put]] |
| | | | ||
| − | |[[Athletics at the 2008 Summer Paralympics | + | | [[Athletics at the 2008 Summer Paralympics – Men's shot put F37-38|men]] |
| | | | ||
| − | |[[Athletics at the 2008 Summer Paralympics | + | | [[Athletics at the 2008 Summer Paralympics – Women's shot put F37-38|women]] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Discus throw]] | + | | [[Discus throw]] |
| | | | ||
| − | |[[Athletics at the 2008 Summer Paralympics | + | | [[Athletics at the 2008 Summer Paralympics – Men's discus throw F37-38|men]] |
| | | | ||
| − | |[[Athletics at the 2008 Summer Paralympics | + | | [[Athletics at the 2008 Summer Paralympics – Women's discus throw F37-38|women]] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Javelin throw]] | + | | [[Javelin throw]] |
| | | | ||
| − | |[[Athletics at the 2008 Summer Paralympics | + | | [[Athletics at the 2008 Summer Paralympics – Men's javelin throw F37-38|men]] |
| | | | ||
| − | |[[Athletics at the 2008 Summer Paralympics | + | | [[Athletics at the 2008 Summer Paralympics – Women's javelin throw F35-38|women]] |
|- style="background:#deeaf6; text-align:center;" | |- style="background:#deeaf6; text-align:center;" | ||
| − | !colspan=5|Relay event | + | ! colspan=5 | Relay event |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[4 x 100 metres relay| | + | | [[4 x 100 metres relay|4×100 m relay]] |
| | | | ||
| − | |[[Athletics at the 2008 Summer Paralympics | + | | [[Athletics at the 2008 Summer Paralympics – Men's 4x100 metre relay T35-T38|men]] |
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Revision as of 08:48, 30 June 2016
| Athletics at the 2008 Summer Paralympics | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| F32 | ||||
| Shot put | men | women | ||
| Discus throw | men | women | ||
| Club throw | men | |||
| F33/F34 | ||||
| Shot put | men | women | ||
| Discus throw | men | women | ||
| Javelin throw | men | women | ||
| T35/F35 | ||||
| 100 m | men | |||
| Shot put | men | women | ||
| Discus throw | men | women | ||
| Javelin throw | men | women | ||
| T36/F36 | ||||
| 100 m | men | women | ||
| 200 m | men | women | ||
| 400 m | men | |||
| 800 m | men | |||
| Shot put | men | women | ||
| Discus throw | men | women | ||
| Javelin throw | men | women | ||
| T37/F37 | ||||
| 100 m | men | women | ||
| 200 m | men | women | ||
| 800 m | men | |||
| Long Jump | men | |||
| Shot put | men | women | ||
| Discus throw | men | women | ||
| Javelin throw | men | women | ||
| T38/F38 | ||||
| 100 m | men | women | ||
| 200 m | men | women | ||
| 400 m | men | |||
| Long Jump | men | |||
| Shot put | men | women | ||
| Discus throw | men | women | ||
| Javelin throw | men | women | ||
| Relay event | ||||
| 4×100 m relay | men | |||