Difference between revisions of "Template:AthleticsAt2008SummerParalympics-40-46"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
blackwiki>Keith Edkins (long hyphens in links) |
blackwiki>Keith Edkins (fix wrong links for women's long jumps) |
||
| Line 24: | Line 24: | ||
|[[Athletics at the 2008 Summer Paralympics – Men's long jump F42/44|men]] | |[[Athletics at the 2008 Summer Paralympics – Men's long jump F42/44|men]] | ||
| | | | ||
| − | |[[Athletics at the 2008 Summer Paralympics – | + | |[[Athletics at the 2008 Summer Paralympics – Women's long jump F42|women]] |
|- | |- | ||
|[[Shot put]] | |[[Shot put]] | ||
| Line 74: | Line 74: | ||
|[[Athletics at the 2008 Summer Paralympics – Men's long jump F42/44|men]] | |[[Athletics at the 2008 Summer Paralympics – Men's long jump F42/44|men]] | ||
| | | | ||
| − | |[[Athletics at the 2008 Summer Paralympics – | + | |[[Athletics at the 2008 Summer Paralympics – Women's long jump F44|women]] |
|- | |- | ||
|[[Shot put]] | |[[Shot put]] | ||
Revision as of 13:11, 30 September 2012
| Athletics at the 2008 Summer Paralympics |
||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| F40 | ||||
| Shot put | men | women | ||
| T42/F42 | ||||
| 100 m | men | women | ||
| Long jump | men | women | ||
| Shot put | men | women | ||
| Discus throw | men | women | ||
| Javelin throw | men | women | ||
| T44/F44/P44 | ||||
| 100 m | men | women | ||
| 200 m | men | women | ||
| 400 m | men | |||
| High jump | men | |||
| Long jump | men | women | ||
| Shot put | men | women | ||
| Discus throw | men | women | ||
| Javelin throw | men | women | ||
| Pentathlon | men | |||
| T46/F46 | ||||
| 100 m | men | women | ||
| 200 m | men | women | ||
| 400 m | men | |||
| 800 m | men | |||
| 1,500 m | men | |||
| 5,000 m | men | |||
| Marathon | men | |||
| High jump | men | |||
| Long jump | men | |||
| Relay event | ||||
| 4×100 m relay | men | |||