Difference between revisions of "Template:Athletics at the 2006 Asian Games"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
blackwiki>Mohsen1248 (N) |
blackwiki>Mohsen1248 m |
||
| Line 43: | Line 43: | ||
|10000 m | |10000 m | ||
| | | | ||
| − | |[[Athletics at the 2006 Asian Games – Men's | + | |[[Athletics at the 2006 Asian Games – Men's 10000 metres|men]] |
| | | | ||
| − | |[[Athletics at the 2006 Asian Games – Women's | + | |[[Athletics at the 2006 Asian Games – Women's 10000 metres|women]] |
|- | |- | ||
|100 m hurdles | |100 m hurdles | ||
Revision as of 00:04, 15 February 2013
| Athletics at the 2006 Asian Games | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Track events | ||||
| 100 m | men | women | ||
| 200 m | men | women | ||
| 400 m | men | women | ||
| 800 m | men | women | ||
| 1500 m | men | women | ||
| 5000 m | men | women | ||
| 10000 m | men | women | ||
| 100 m hurdles | women | |||
| 110 m hurdles | men | |||
| 400 m hurdles | men | women | ||
| 3000 m steeplechase | men | |||
| 4×100 m relay | men | women | ||
| 4×400 m relay | men | women | ||
| Road events | ||||
| Marathon | men | women | ||
| 20 km walk | men | women | ||
| Field events | ||||
| High jump | men | women | ||
| Pole vault | men | women | ||
| Long jump | men | women | ||
| Triple jump | men | women | ||
| Shot put | men | women | ||
| Discus throw | men | women | ||
| Hammer throw | men | women | ||
| Javelin throw | men | women | ||
| Combined events | ||||
| Heptathlon | women | |||
| Decathlon | men | |||