Difference between revisions of "Template:Atlanta Hawks seasons"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
blackwiki>Lightmouse (Units/dates/other using AWB) |
blackwiki>Geologik (09-10 season and WP:Dash) |
||
| Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! style="text-align:center; width:8em; background:#BEBFC3; color: #00004d;" | <font color="#00004d">1940s</font> | ! style="text-align:center; width:8em; background:#BEBFC3; color: #00004d;" | <font color="#00004d">1940s</font> | ||
| − | | || || || || || || || [[ | + | | || || || || || || || [[1946–47 Tri-Cities Blackhawks season|1946–47]] || [[1947–48 Tri-Cities Blackhawks season|1947–48]] || [[1948–49 Tri-Cities Blackhawks season|1948–49]] |
|- | |- | ||
! style="text-align:center; width:8em; background:#BEBFC3; color: #00004d;" | <font color="#00004d">1950s</font> | ! style="text-align:center; width:8em; background:#BEBFC3; color: #00004d;" | <font color="#00004d">1950s</font> | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[1949–50 Tri-Cities Blackhawks season|1949–50]] || [[1950–51 Tri-Cities Blackhawks season|1950–51]] || [[1951–52 Milwaukee Hawks season|1951–52]] || [[1952–53 Milwaukee Hawks season|1952–53]] || [[1953–54 Milwaukee Hawks season|1953–54]] || [[1954–55 Milwaukee Hawks season|1954–55]] || [[1955–56 St. Louis Hawks season|1955–56]] || [[1956–57 St. Louis Hawks season|1956–57]] || [[1957–58 St. Louis Hawks season|1957–58]] || [[1958–59 St. Louis Hawks season|1958–59]] |
|- | |- | ||
! style="text-align:center; width:8em; background:#BEBFC3; color: #00004d;" | <font color="#00004d">1960s</font> | ! style="text-align:center; width:8em; background:#BEBFC3; color: #00004d;" | <font color="#00004d">1960s</font> | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[1959–60 St. Louis Hawks season|1959–60]] || [[1960–61 St. Louis Hawks season|1960–61]] || [[1961–62 Atlanta Hawks season|1961–62]] || [[1962–63 Atlanta Hawks season|1962–63]] || [[1963–64 Atlanta Hawks season|1963–64]] || [[1964–65 Atlanta Hawks season|1964–65]] || [[1965–66 Atlanta Hawks season|1965–66]] || [[1966–67 Atlanta Hawks season|1966–67]] || [[1967–68 Atlanta Hawks season|1967–68]] || [[1968–69 Atlanta Hawks season|1968–69]] |
|- | |- | ||
! style="text-align:center; width:8em; background:#BEBFC3; color: #00004d;" | <font color="#00004d">1970s</font> | ! style="text-align:center; width:8em; background:#BEBFC3; color: #00004d;" | <font color="#00004d">1970s</font> | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[1969–70 Atlanta Hawks season|1969–70]] || [[1970–71 Atlanta Hawks season|1970–71]] || [[1971–72 Atlanta Hawks season|1971–72]] || [[1972–73 Atlanta Hawks season|1972–73]] || [[1973–74 Atlanta Hawks season|1973–74]] || [[1974–75 Atlanta Hawks season|1974–75]] || [[1975–76 Atlanta Hawks season|1975–76]] || [[1976–77 Atlanta Hawks season|1976–77]] || [[1977–78 Atlanta Hawks season|1977–78]] || [[1978–79 Atlanta Hawks season|1978–79]] |
|- | |- | ||
! style="text-align:center; width:8em; background:#BEBFC3; color: #00004d;" | <font color="#00004d">1980s</font> | ! style="text-align:center; width:8em; background:#BEBFC3; color: #00004d;" | <font color="#00004d">1980s</font> | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[1979–80 Atlanta Hawks season|1979–80]] || [[1980–81 Atlanta Hawks season|1980–81]] || [[1981–82 Atlanta Hawks season|1981–82]] || [[1982–83 Atlanta Hawks season|1982–83]] || [[1983–84 Atlanta Hawks season|1983–84]] || [[1984–85 Atlanta Hawks season|1984–85]] || [[1985–86 Atlanta Hawks season|1985–86]] || [[1986–87 Atlanta Hawks season|1986–87]] ||[[1987–88 Atlanta Hawks season|1987–88]] || [[1988–89 Atlanta Hawks season|1988–89]] |
|- | |- | ||
! style="text-align:center; width:8em; background:#BEBFC3; color: #00004d;" | <font color="#00004d">1990s</font> | ! style="text-align:center; width:8em; background:#BEBFC3; color: #00004d;" | <font color="#00004d">1990s</font> | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[1989–90 Atlanta Hawks season|1989–90]] || [[1990–91 Atlanta Hawks season|1990–91]] || [[1991–92 Atlanta Hawks season|1991–92]] || [[1992–93 Atlanta Hawks season|1992–93]] || [[1993–94 Atlanta Hawks season|1993–94]] || [[1994–95 Atlanta Hawks season|1994–95]] ||[[1995–96 Atlanta Hawks season|1995–96]] || [[1996–97 Atlanta Hawks season|1996–97]] ||[[1997–98 Atlanta Hawks season|1997–98]] || [[1998–99 Atlanta Hawks season|1998–99]] |
|- | |- | ||
! style="text-align:center; width:8em; background:#BEBFC3; color: #00004d;" | <font color="#00004d">2000s</font> | ! style="text-align:center; width:8em; background:#BEBFC3; color: #00004d;" | <font color="#00004d">2000s</font> | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[1999–2000 Atlanta Hawks season|1999–00]] || [[2000–01 Atlanta Hawks season|2000–01]] || [[2001–02 Atlanta Hawks season|2001–02]] || [[2002–03 Atlanta Hawks season|2002–03]] || [[2003–04 Atlanta Hawks season|2003–04]] || [[2004–05 Atlanta Hawks season|2004–05]] || [[2005–06 Atlanta Hawks season|2005–06]] || [[2006–07 Atlanta Hawks season|2006–07]] || [[2007–08 Atlanta Hawks season|2007–08]] || [[2008–09 Atlanta Hawks season|2008–09]] |
| + | |- | ||
| + | ! style="text-align:center; width:8em; background:#BEBFC3; color: #00004d;" | <font color="#00004d">2010s</font> | ||
| + | | [[2009–10 Atlanta Hawks season|2009–10]] | ||
|}<noinclude>[[Category:National Basketball Association team specific seasons templates|Atlanta Hawks]]</noinclude> | |}<noinclude>[[Category:National Basketball Association team specific seasons templates|Atlanta Hawks]]</noinclude> | ||