Difference between revisions of "Template:Australasian temperate broadleaf and mixed forests"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>Tom Radulovich (add missing ecoregion) |
imported>Tom Radulovich m (fix name) |
||
| Line 33: | Line 33: | ||
| New Zealand | | New Zealand | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Tasmanian Central | + | | [[Tasmanian Central Highlands forests]] |
| Australia | | Australia | ||
|- | |- | ||
Revision as of 07:08, 28 May 2020
| Chatham Islands temperate forests | New Zealand |
| Eastern Australian temperate forests | Australia |
| Fiordland temperate forests | New Zealand |
| Nelson Coast temperate forests | New Zealand |
| Northland temperate forests | New Zealand |
| Northland temperate kauri forests | New Zealand |
| Stewart Island / Rakiura temperate forests | New Zealand |
| Richmond temperate forests | New Zealand |
| Southeast Australia temperate forests | New Zealand |
| Southland temperate forests | New Zealand |
| Tasmanian Central Highlands forests | Australia |
| Tasmanian temperate forests | Australia |
| Tasmanian temperate rain forests | Australia |
| Westland temperate forests | New Zealand |
| This template should be converted to a standardized format using Template:Navbox. (Talk • Category) |