Difference between revisions of "Template:Austrians"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>Gryffindor m |
(bypassed a reidrect page) |
||
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
|[[List of Austrian actors|Actors]] | |[[List of Austrian actors|Actors]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[List of Austrian artists and architects|Artists | + | |[[List of Austrian artists and architects|Artists and architects]] |
|- | |- | ||
|[[List of rulers of Austria|Monarchs]] | |[[List of rulers of Austria|Monarchs]] | ||
| Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
|[[List of Austrian Politicians|Politicians]] | |[[List of Austrian Politicians|Politicians]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[List of Austrian | + | |[[List of Austrian scientists|Scientists]] |
|- | |- | ||
|[[List of Austrians in Sports|Sports]] | |[[List of Austrians in Sports|Sports]] | ||
Revision as of 20:29, 22 July 2006
These are articles of the List of Austrians series |
| Actors |
| Artists and architects |
| Monarchs |
| Mountaineers |
| Music |
| Politicians |
| Scientists |
| Sports |
| Writers |