Difference between revisions of "Template:Austrians"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(bypassed a reidrect page) |
|||
| Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
|[[List of Austrians in music|Music]] | |[[List of Austrians in music|Music]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[List of Austrian | + | |[[List of Austrian politicians|Politicians]] |
|- | |- | ||
|[[List of Austrian scientists|Scientists]] | |[[List of Austrian scientists|Scientists]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[List of Austrians in | + | |[[List of Austrians in sports|Sports]] |
|- | |- | ||
|[[List of Austrian writers|Writers]] | |[[List of Austrian writers|Writers]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 20:29, 22 July 2006
These are articles of the List of Austrians series |
| Actors |
| Artists and architects |
| Monarchs |
| Mountaineers |
| Music |
| Politicians |
| Scientists |
| Sports |
| Writers |