Difference between revisions of "Template:Automobile classification"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>Tosepica |
imported>Yamtrig |
||
| Line 41: | Line 41: | ||
|[[Minivan]]||[[Large MPV]]||[http://www.euroncap.com/large_mpv.aspx Large MPV]|| [[Chrysler Town and Country]], [[Ford Galaxy]], [[Honda Odyssey]], [[Renault Espace]] | |[[Minivan]]||[[Large MPV]]||[http://www.euroncap.com/large_mpv.aspx Large MPV]|| [[Chrysler Town and Country]], [[Ford Galaxy]], [[Honda Odyssey]], [[Renault Espace]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Mini SUV]]||Mini 4x4||rowspan=5|[[J-segment]]||rowspan=2|[http://www.euroncap.com/small_off_road_4_4.aspx Small Off-Road 4x4]|| [[Daihatsu Terios]], [[Mitsubishi Pajero iO]], [[Suzuki Jimny]] | + | |[[Mini SUV]]||Mini 4x4||rowspan=5|[[J-segment]]||rowspan=2|[http://www.euroncap.com/small_off_road_4_4.aspx Small Off-Road 4x4]|| [[Daihatsu Terios]], [[Mitsubishi Pajero iO]], [[Suzuki Jimny]], [[Maruti Suzuki]] |
|- | |- | ||
|[[Compact SUV]]||Compact 4x4|| [[BMW X3]], [[Ford Escape]], [[Honda CR-V]], [[Toyota RAV4]] | |[[Compact SUV]]||Compact 4x4|| [[BMW X3]], [[Ford Escape]], [[Honda CR-V]], [[Toyota RAV4]] | ||
Revision as of 10:22, 16 March 2010
ru:Шаблон:Carsize uk:Шаблон:Класифікація авто