Difference between revisions of "Template:Automobile classification"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>Yamtrig (Vehicle model name correction) |
|||
| Line 19: | Line 19: | ||
|[[Full-size car]]||rowspan=2|[[Executive car]]||rowspan=2|[[E-segment]]||rowspan=2|[http://www.euroncap.com/executive.aspx Executive car]|| [[Ford Crown Victoria]], [[Holden Commodore]], [[Toyota Crown]], [[Chrysler 300C]] | |[[Full-size car]]||rowspan=2|[[Executive car]]||rowspan=2|[[E-segment]]||rowspan=2|[http://www.euroncap.com/executive.aspx Executive car]|| [[Ford Crown Victoria]], [[Holden Commodore]], [[Toyota Crown]], [[Chrysler 300C]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Mid-size car|Mid-size]] [[luxury vehicle|luxury car]]|| [[Lexus GS]], [[BMW 5 Series]], [[Jaguar XF]], [[Mercedes-Benz E-Class|Mercedes E-Class]] | + | |[[Mid-size car|Mid-size]] [[luxury vehicle|luxury car]]|| [[Lexus GS]], [[BMW 5 Series]], [[Jaguar XF]], [[Mercedes-Benz E-Class|Mercedes E-Class]], [[Infiniti M]] |
|- | |- | ||
|[[Full-size car|Full-size]] [[luxury vehicle|luxury car]]||Luxury car||[[F-segment]]|| -||[[Audi A8]], [[Lincoln Town Car]], [[Jaguar XJ]], [[Maserati Quattroporte]], [[Mercedes-Benz S-Class|Mercedes S-Class]] | |[[Full-size car|Full-size]] [[luxury vehicle|luxury car]]||Luxury car||[[F-segment]]|| -||[[Audi A8]], [[Lincoln Town Car]], [[Jaguar XJ]], [[Maserati Quattroporte]], [[Mercedes-Benz S-Class|Mercedes S-Class]] | ||
Revision as of 18:50, 21 March 2010
ru:Шаблон:Carsize uk:Шаблон:Класифікація авто