Difference between revisions of "Template:Automobile classification"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
| Line 55: | Line 55: | ||
|[[Pickup truck|Mid-size pickup truck]]|| [[Chevrolet Colorado]], [[Ford Ranger]], [[Mitsubishi Triton|Mitsubishi Triton/L200]], [[Nissan Navara]] | |[[Pickup truck|Mid-size pickup truck]]|| [[Chevrolet Colorado]], [[Ford Ranger]], [[Mitsubishi Triton|Mitsubishi Triton/L200]], [[Nissan Navara]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Pickup truck|Full-size pickup truck]]|| [[Dodge Ram]], [[Ford F-150]], [[GMC Sierra]], [[Nissan Titan]], [[Toyota | + | |[[Pickup truck|Full-size pickup truck]]|| [[Dodge Ram]], [[Ford F-150]], [[GMC Sierra]], [[Nissan Titan]], [[Toyota Tundra]] |
|} | |} | ||
<noinclude> | <noinclude> | ||
Revision as of 18:58, 21 March 2010
ru:Шаблон:Carsize uk:Шаблон:Класифікація авто