Difference between revisions of "Template:Automobile classification"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
| Line 23: | Line 23: | ||
|[[Full-size car|Full-size]] [[luxury vehicle|luxury car]]||Luxury car||[[F-segment]]|| -||[[Audi A8]], [[Lincoln Town Car]], [[Jaguar XJ]], [[Maserati Quattroporte]], [[Mercedes-Benz S-Class|Mercedes S-Class]],[[Nissan President]] | |[[Full-size car|Full-size]] [[luxury vehicle|luxury car]]||Luxury car||[[F-segment]]|| -||[[Audi A8]], [[Lincoln Town Car]], [[Jaguar XJ]], [[Maserati Quattroporte]], [[Mercedes-Benz S-Class|Mercedes S-Class]],[[Nissan President]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Sports car]]||Sports car||rowspan=5|[[S-segment]]|| -||[[Chevrolet Corvette]], [[Porsche 911]], [[Ferrari 458 Italia]], [[Nissan Z-car]], | + | |[[Sports car]]||Sports car||rowspan=5|[[S-segment]]|| -||[[Chevrolet Corvette]], [[Porsche 911]], [[Ferrari 458 Italia]], [[Nissan Z-car]], [[Nissan 370Z]] |
|- | |- | ||
|[[Grand tourer]]||Grand tourer|| -|| [[Jaguar XK]], [[Ferrari 612 Scaglietti]], [[Maserati GranTurismo]], [[Nissan GT-R]] | |[[Grand tourer]]||Grand tourer|| -|| [[Jaguar XK]], [[Ferrari 612 Scaglietti]], [[Maserati GranTurismo]], [[Nissan GT-R]] | ||
| Line 31: | Line 31: | ||
|[[Convertible]]||[[Convertible]]|| -|| [[BMW 6 Series]], [[Mercedes-Benz CLK-Class|Mercedes CLK]], [[Volvo C70]], [[Volkswagen Eos|VW Eos]], [[Infiniti G]] | |[[Convertible]]||[[Convertible]]|| -|| [[BMW 6 Series]], [[Mercedes-Benz CLK-Class|Mercedes CLK]], [[Volvo C70]], [[Volkswagen Eos|VW Eos]], [[Infiniti G]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Roadster]]||Roadster||[http://www.euroncap.com/roadster_sports.aspx Roadster sports]||[[Audi TT]], [[BMW Z4]], [[Lotus Elise]], [[Porsche Boxster]] | + | |[[Roadster]]||Roadster||[http://www.euroncap.com/roadster_sports.aspx Roadster sports]||[[Audi TT]], [[BMW Z4]], [[Lotus Elise]], [[Porsche Boxster]], [[Nissan 370Z]] |
|- | |- | ||
| -||[[Leisure activity vehicle]]||rowspan=4|[[M-segment]]||rowspan=3|[http://www.euroncap.com/small_mpv.aspx Small MPV]|| [[Ford Tourneo Connect]], [[Peugeot Partner]], [[Škoda Roomster]] | | -||[[Leisure activity vehicle]]||rowspan=4|[[M-segment]]||rowspan=3|[http://www.euroncap.com/small_mpv.aspx Small MPV]|| [[Ford Tourneo Connect]], [[Peugeot Partner]], [[Škoda Roomster]] | ||
| Line 39: | Line 39: | ||
|Compact minivan||[[Compact MPV]], Midi MPV||[[Mazda Premacy|Mazda5]], [[Opel Zafira]], [[Renault Scénic]], [[Volkswagen Touran|VW Touran]] | |Compact minivan||[[Compact MPV]], Midi MPV||[[Mazda Premacy|Mazda5]], [[Opel Zafira]], [[Renault Scénic]], [[Volkswagen Touran|VW Touran]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Minivan]]||[[Large MPV]]||[http://www.euroncap.com/large_mpv.aspx Large MPV]|| [[Chrysler Town and Country]], [[Ford Galaxy]], [[Honda Odyssey]], [[Renault Espace]], [[ | + | |[[Minivan]]||[[Large MPV]]||[http://www.euroncap.com/large_mpv.aspx Large MPV]|| [[Chrysler Town and Country]], [[Ford Galaxy]], [[Honda Odyssey]], [[Renault Espace]], [[Nissan Quest]] |
|- | |- | ||
|[[Mini SUV]]||Mini 4x4||rowspan=5|[[J-segment]]||rowspan=2|[http://www.euroncap.com/small_off_road_4_4.aspx Small Off-Road 4x4]|| [[Daihatsu Terios]], [[Maruti Gypsy]], [[Mitsubishi Pajero iO]], [[Suzuki Jimny]] | |[[Mini SUV]]||Mini 4x4||rowspan=5|[[J-segment]]||rowspan=2|[http://www.euroncap.com/small_off_road_4_4.aspx Small Off-Road 4x4]|| [[Daihatsu Terios]], [[Maruti Gypsy]], [[Mitsubishi Pajero iO]], [[Suzuki Jimny]] | ||
Revision as of 19:05, 21 March 2010
ru:Шаблон:Carsize uk:Шаблон:Класифікація авто