Difference between revisions of "Template:Automobile classification"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>Wizardman (-tfd) |
imported>TubbyCat m (Removed Nissan Z-Car as it is repetitive and less specific than the Nissan 370Z) |
||
| Line 22: | Line 22: | ||
|[[Full-size car|Full-size]] [[luxury vehicle|luxury car]]||Luxury car||[[F-segment]]|| -||[[Audi A8]], [[Lincoln Town Car]], [[Jaguar XJ]], [[Maserati Quattroporte]], [[Mercedes-Benz S-Class|Mercedes S-Class]],[[Nissan President]] | |[[Full-size car|Full-size]] [[luxury vehicle|luxury car]]||Luxury car||[[F-segment]]|| -||[[Audi A8]], [[Lincoln Town Car]], [[Jaguar XJ]], [[Maserati Quattroporte]], [[Mercedes-Benz S-Class|Mercedes S-Class]],[[Nissan President]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Sports car]]||Sports car||rowspan=5|[[S-segment]]|| -||[[Chevrolet Corvette]], [[Porsche 911]], [[Ferrari 458 Italia | + | |[[Sports car]]||Sports car||rowspan=5|[[S-segment]]|| -||[[Chevrolet Corvette]], [[Porsche 911]], [[Ferrari 458 Italia]], [[Nissan 370Z]] |
|- | |- | ||
|[[Grand tourer]]||Grand tourer|| -|| [[Jaguar XK]], [[Ferrari 612 Scaglietti]], [[Maserati GranTurismo]], [[Nissan GT-R]] | |[[Grand tourer]]||Grand tourer|| -|| [[Jaguar XK]], [[Ferrari 612 Scaglietti]], [[Maserati GranTurismo]], [[Nissan GT-R]] | ||
Revision as of 20:49, 28 March 2010
ru:Шаблон:Carsize uk:Шаблон:Класифікація авто