Difference between revisions of "Template:Automobile classification"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>Typ932 m (no need to list every nissan here, this is only exampole list) |
imported>Typ932 m (fix) |
||
| Line 28: | Line 28: | ||
|[[Supercar]]||Supercar|| -|| [[Bugatti Veyron]], [[Ferrari Enzo]], [[Pagani Zonda]] | |[[Supercar]]||Supercar|| -|| [[Bugatti Veyron]], [[Ferrari Enzo]], [[Pagani Zonda]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Convertible]]|| | + | |[[Convertible]]||Convertible|| -|| [[BMW 6 Series]], [[Mercedes-Benz CLK-Class|Mercedes CLK]], [[Volvo C70]], [[Volkswagen Eos|VW Eos]] |
|- | |- | ||
|[[Roadster]]||Roadster||[http://www.euroncap.com/roadster_sports.aspx Roadster sports]||[[Audi TT]], [[BMW Z4]], [[Lotus Elise]], [[Porsche Boxster]] | |[[Roadster]]||Roadster||[http://www.euroncap.com/roadster_sports.aspx Roadster sports]||[[Audi TT]], [[BMW Z4]], [[Lotus Elise]], [[Porsche Boxster]] | ||
Revision as of 19:00, 29 March 2010
ru:Шаблон:Carsize uk:Шаблон:Класифікація авто