Difference between revisions of "Template:Automobile classification"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>Typ932 m (fix) |
imported>Davhdavh |
||
| Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
|align=center colspan=5| {{Tnavbar-header|'''[[Car classification]]'''|Automobile classification|plain=1|}} | |align=center colspan=5| {{Tnavbar-header|'''[[Car classification]]'''|Automobile classification|plain=1|}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | ![[American English]]!![[British English]]!!Segment<ref>[http://ec.europa.eu/competition/mergers/cases/decisions/m1406_en.pdf European Commission classification]</ref>!![[Euro NCAP]]!!Examples | + | ![[American English]]!![[British English]]!![[Euro Car Segment]]<ref>[http://ec.europa.eu/competition/mergers/cases/decisions/m1406_en.pdf European Commission classification]</ref>!![[Euro NCAP]]!!Examples |
|- | |- | ||
|[[Microcar]]||[[Microcar]], [[Bubble car]]|| -|| -||[[BMW Isetta]], [[Smart Fortwo]] | |[[Microcar]]||[[Microcar]], [[Bubble car]]|| -|| -||[[BMW Isetta]], [[Smart Fortwo]] | ||
Revision as of 17:06, 15 April 2010
ru:Шаблон:Carsize uk:Шаблон:Класифікація авто