Difference between revisions of "Template:Automobile classification"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>Davhdavh |
|||
| Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
|[[Compact car]]||[[Small family car]]||[[C-segment]]||[http://www.euroncap.com/small_family_car.aspx Small family car]|| [[Ford Focus (International)|Ford Focus]], [[Opel Astra]], [[Toyota Corolla]], [[Volkswagen Golf|VW Golf]] | |[[Compact car]]||[[Small family car]]||[[C-segment]]||[http://www.euroncap.com/small_family_car.aspx Small family car]|| [[Ford Focus (International)|Ford Focus]], [[Opel Astra]], [[Toyota Corolla]], [[Volkswagen Golf|VW Golf]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Mid-size car]]||[[Large family car]]||rowspan=2|[[D-segment]]||rowspan=2|[http://www.euroncap.com/large_family_car.aspx Large family car]|| [[Ford Mondeo]], [[Honda Accord]], [[ | + | |[[Mid-size car]]||[[Large family car]]||rowspan=2|[[D-segment]]||rowspan=2|[http://www.euroncap.com/large_family_car.aspx Large family car]|| [[Ford Mondeo]], [[Honda Accord]], [[Opel Insignia]], [[Volkswagen Passat]] |
|- | |- | ||
|[[Entry-level luxury car]]||[[Compact executive car]]|| [[Alfa Romeo 159]], [[BMW 3 Series]], [[Lexus IS]], [[Volvo S60]] | |[[Entry-level luxury car]]||[[Compact executive car]]|| [[Alfa Romeo 159]], [[BMW 3 Series]], [[Lexus IS]], [[Volvo S60]] | ||
Revision as of 07:35, 17 April 2010
ru:Шаблон:Carsize uk:Шаблон:Класифікація авто