Difference between revisions of "Template:Automobile classification"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
| Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
|[[Supermini car|Supermini]]||[[B-segment]]|| [[Ford Fiesta]], [[Hyundai Accent]], [[Opel Corsa]], [[Renault Clio]] | |[[Supermini car|Supermini]]||[[B-segment]]|| [[Ford Fiesta]], [[Hyundai Accent]], [[Opel Corsa]], [[Renault Clio]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Compact car]]||[[Small family car]]||[[C-segment]]||[http://www.euroncap.com/small_family_car.aspx Small family car]|| [[Ford Focus (International)|Ford Focus]], [[Opel Astra]], [[Toyota Corolla]], [[Volkswagen | + | |[[Compact car]]||[[Small family car]]||[[C-segment]]||[http://www.euroncap.com/small_family_car.aspx Small family car]|| [[Ford Focus (International)|Ford Focus]], [[Opel Astra]], [[Toyota Corolla]], [[Volkswagen Golf]] |
|- | |- | ||
|[[Mid-size car]]||[[Large family car]]||rowspan=2|[[D-segment]]||rowspan=2|[http://www.euroncap.com/large_family_car.aspx Large family car]|| [[Ford Mondeo]], [[Honda Accord]], [[Opel Insignia]], [[Volkswagen Passat]] | |[[Mid-size car]]||[[Large family car]]||rowspan=2|[[D-segment]]||rowspan=2|[http://www.euroncap.com/large_family_car.aspx Large family car]|| [[Ford Mondeo]], [[Honda Accord]], [[Opel Insignia]], [[Volkswagen Passat]] | ||
| Line 36: | Line 36: | ||
| -||[[Mini MPV]]|| [[Opel Meriva]], [[Fiat Idea]], [[Kia Venga]] | | -||[[Mini MPV]]|| [[Opel Meriva]], [[Fiat Idea]], [[Kia Venga]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Compact minivan||[[Compact MPV]], Midi MPV||[[Mazda Premacy|Mazda5]], [[Opel Zafira]], [[ | + | |Compact minivan||[[Compact MPV]], Midi MPV||[[Mazda Premacy|Mazda5]], [[Opel Zafira]], [[Citroen Piccaso]], [[Volkswagen Touran|VW Touran]] |
|- | |- | ||
|[[Minivan]]||[[Large MPV]]||[http://www.euroncap.com/large_mpv.aspx Large MPV]|| [[Chrysler Town and Country]], [[Ford Galaxy]], [[Honda Odyssey]], [[Renault Espace]] | |[[Minivan]]||[[Large MPV]]||[http://www.euroncap.com/large_mpv.aspx Large MPV]|| [[Chrysler Town and Country]], [[Ford Galaxy]], [[Honda Odyssey]], [[Renault Espace]] | ||
Revision as of 07:36, 17 April 2010
ru:Шаблон:Carsize uk:Шаблон:Класифікація авто