Difference between revisions of "Template:Automobile classification"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>Woohookitty m (WikiCleaner 0.99 - Repairing link to disambiguation page - You can help!) |
|||
| Line 32: | Line 32: | ||
|[[Roadster]]||Roadster||[http://www.euroncap.com/roadster_sports.aspx Roadster sports]||[[Roadster]]||[[Audi TT]], [[Honda S2000]], [[Lotus Elise]], [[Mazda MX-5]], [[Porsche Boxster]] | |[[Roadster]]||Roadster||[http://www.euroncap.com/roadster_sports.aspx Roadster sports]||[[Roadster]]||[[Audi TT]], [[Honda S2000]], [[Lotus Elise]], [[Mazda MX-5]], [[Porsche Boxster]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | -||[[Leisure activity vehicle]]||rowspan=4|[[M-segment|M-segment multi purpose cars]]||rowspan=3|[http://www.euroncap.com/small_mpv.aspx Small MPV]||rowspan=4|[[Minivan|MPV]]||[[Ford Tourneo Connect]], [[Peugeot Partner]], [[Škoda Roomster]] | + | | -||[[Leisure activity vehicle]]||rowspan=4|[[M-segment|M-segment multi purpose cars]]||rowspan=3|[http://www.euroncap.com/small_mpv.aspx Small MPV]||rowspan=4|[[Minivan|MPV]]||[[Ford Tourneo Connect]], [[Opel Combo|Opel Combo Tour]] [[Peugeot Partner]], [[Škoda Roomster]] |
|- | |- | ||
| -||[[Mini MPV]]|| [[Opel Meriva]], [[Fiat Idea]], [[Citroen C3 Picasso]] | | -||[[Mini MPV]]|| [[Opel Meriva]], [[Fiat Idea]], [[Citroen C3 Picasso]] | ||
Revision as of 19:27, 24 May 2010
ru:Шаблон:Carsize uk:Шаблон:Класифікація авто