Difference between revisions of "Template:Automobile classification"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>Firdovsih |
|||
| Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
|rowspan=2|[[Subcompact car]]||[[City car]]||[[Hyundai i10]] , [[Fiat Nuova 500|Fiat 500]], [[Daewoo Matiz]], [[Peugeot 107]], [[Toyota iQ]] | |rowspan=2|[[Subcompact car]]||[[City car]]||[[Hyundai i10]] , [[Fiat Nuova 500|Fiat 500]], [[Daewoo Matiz]], [[Peugeot 107]], [[Toyota iQ]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Supermini car|Supermini]]||[[B-segment|B-segment small cars]]||[[ | + | |[[Supermini car|Supermini]]||[[B-segment|B-segment small cars]]||[[Hyandui i20]] , [[Ford Fiesta]], [[Volkswagen Polo]], [[Opel Corsa]], [[Peugeot 207]] |
|- | |- | ||
|[[Compact car]]||[[Small family car]]||[[C-segment|C-segment medium cars]]||[http://www.euroncap.com/small_family_car.aspx Small family car]||[[ Hyundai Accent]] , [[Ford Focus (International)|Ford Focus]], [[Opel Astra]], [[Toyota Auris]], [[Volkswagen Golf]] | |[[Compact car]]||[[Small family car]]||[[C-segment|C-segment medium cars]]||[http://www.euroncap.com/small_family_car.aspx Small family car]||[[ Hyundai Accent]] , [[Ford Focus (International)|Ford Focus]], [[Opel Astra]], [[Toyota Auris]], [[Volkswagen Golf]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Mid-size car]]||[[Large family car]]||rowspan=2|[[D-segment|D-segment large cars]]||rowspan=2|[http://www.euroncap.com/large_family_car.aspx Large family car]||[[ | + | |[[Mid-size car]]||[[Large family car]]||rowspan=2|[[D-segment|D-segment large cars]]||rowspan=2|[http://www.euroncap.com/large_family_car.aspx Large family car]||[[Toyota Avensis]] , [[Ford Mondeo]], [[Honda Accord]], [[Opel Insignia]], [[Volkswagen Passat]] |
|- | |- | ||
|[[Entry-level luxury car]]||[[Compact executive car]]||[[Alfa Romeo 159]], [[BMW 3 Series]], [[Lexus IS]], [[Volvo S60]] | |[[Entry-level luxury car]]||[[Compact executive car]]||[[Alfa Romeo 159]], [[BMW 3 Series]], [[Lexus IS]], [[Volvo S60]] | ||
Revision as of 08:55, 3 June 2010
ru:Шаблон:Carsize uk:Шаблон:Класифікація авто