Difference between revisions of "Template:Automobile classification"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
| Line 42: | Line 42: | ||
|[[Mini SUV]]||Mini 4x4||rowspan=5|[[J-segment|J-segment sport utility cars (including off-road vehicles)]]||rowspan=2|[http://www.euroncap.com/small_off_road_4_4.aspx Small Off-Road 4x4]||rowspan=5|[[Sport utility vehicle|Off-roader]]||[[Daihatsu Terios]], [[Mitsubishi Pajero iO]], [[Suzuki Jimny]] | |[[Mini SUV]]||Mini 4x4||rowspan=5|[[J-segment|J-segment sport utility cars (including off-road vehicles)]]||rowspan=2|[http://www.euroncap.com/small_off_road_4_4.aspx Small Off-Road 4x4]||rowspan=5|[[Sport utility vehicle|Off-roader]]||[[Daihatsu Terios]], [[Mitsubishi Pajero iO]], [[Suzuki Jimny]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Compact SUV]]||Compact 4x4|| [[ | + | |[[Compact SUV]]||Compact 4x4|| [[Opel Antara]] , [[Citroen C-Crosser]], [[Ford Kuga]], [[Honda CR-V]], [[Toyota RAV4]], [[Peugeot 4007]] |
|- | |- | ||
| -||Coupé SUV|| -||[[Isuzu VehiCROSS]], [[SsangYong Actyon]], [[BMW X6]] | | -||Coupé SUV|| -||[[Isuzu VehiCROSS]], [[SsangYong Actyon]], [[BMW X6]] | ||
Revision as of 21:22, 3 June 2010
ru:Шаблон:Carsize uk:Шаблон:Класифікація авто