Difference between revisions of "Template:Automobile classification"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
| Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
|[[Compact car]]||[[Small family car]]||[[C-segment|C-segment medium cars]]||[http://www.euroncap.com/small_family_car.aspx Small family car]||[[Audi A3]], [[Ford Focus (International)|Ford Focus]], [[Peugeot 308]], [[Volkswagen Golf]] | |[[Compact car]]||[[Small family car]]||[[C-segment|C-segment medium cars]]||[http://www.euroncap.com/small_family_car.aspx Small family car]||[[Audi A3]], [[Ford Focus (International)|Ford Focus]], [[Peugeot 308]], [[Volkswagen Golf]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Mid-size car]]||[[Large family car]]||rowspan=2|[[D-segment|D-segment large cars]]||rowspan=2|[http://www.euroncap.com/large_family_car.aspx Large family car]||[[Ford Mondeo]], [[ | + | |[[Mid-size car]]||[[Large family car]]||rowspan=2|[[D-segment|D-segment large cars]]||rowspan=2|[http://www.euroncap.com/large_family_car.aspx Large family car]||[[Ford Mondeo]], [[Mazda 6]], [[Volkswagen Passat]] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Entry-level luxury car]]||[[Compact executive car]]||[[ | + | |[[Entry-level luxury car]]||[[Compact executive car]]||[[Audi A4]], [[BMW 3 Series]], [[Mercedes C-Class]] |
|- | |- | ||
|[[Full-size car]]||rowspan=2|[[Executive car]]||rowspan=2|[[E-segment|E-segment executive cars]]||rowspan=2|[http://www.euroncap.com/executive.aspx Executive car]||[[Ford Crown Victoria]], [[Holden Commodore]], [[Toyota Crown]], [[Chrysler 300C]] | |[[Full-size car]]||rowspan=2|[[Executive car]]||rowspan=2|[[E-segment|E-segment executive cars]]||rowspan=2|[http://www.euroncap.com/executive.aspx Executive car]||[[Ford Crown Victoria]], [[Holden Commodore]], [[Toyota Crown]], [[Chrysler 300C]] | ||
Revision as of 12:28, 19 June 2010
ru:Шаблон:Carsize uk:Шаблон:Класифікація авто