Difference between revisions of "Template:Automobile classification"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
| Line 18: | Line 18: | ||
|[[Full-size car]]||rowspan=2|[[Executive car]]||rowspan=2|[[E-segment|E-segment executive cars]]||rowspan=2|[http://www.euroncap.com/executive.aspx Executive car]||[[Ford Crown Victoria]], [[Holden Commodore]], [[Toyota Crown]], [[Chrysler 300C]] | |[[Full-size car]]||rowspan=2|[[Executive car]]||rowspan=2|[[E-segment|E-segment executive cars]]||rowspan=2|[http://www.euroncap.com/executive.aspx Executive car]||[[Ford Crown Victoria]], [[Holden Commodore]], [[Toyota Crown]], [[Chrysler 300C]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Mid-size car|Mid-size]] [[luxury vehicle|luxury car]]||[[ | + | |[[Mid-size car|Mid-size]] [[luxury vehicle|luxury car]]||[[Audi A6]], [[BMW 5 Series]]/[[BMW 5 Series GT|5 Series GT]], [[Jaguar XF]], [[Mercedes CLS]]/[[Mercedes E-Class|E-Class]] |
|- | |- | ||
|[[Full-size car|Full-size]] [[luxury vehicle|luxury car]]||Luxury car||[[F-segment|F-segment luxury cars]]|| -||[[Audi A8]], [[Jaguar XJ]], [[Maserati Quattroporte]], [[Mercedes-Benz S-Class|Mercedes S-Class]] | |[[Full-size car|Full-size]] [[luxury vehicle|luxury car]]||Luxury car||[[F-segment|F-segment luxury cars]]|| -||[[Audi A8]], [[Jaguar XJ]], [[Maserati Quattroporte]], [[Mercedes-Benz S-Class|Mercedes S-Class]] | ||
Revision as of 12:44, 19 June 2010
ru:Шаблон:Carsize uk:Шаблон:Класифікація авто