Difference between revisions of "Template:Automobile classification"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
| Line 24: | Line 24: | ||
|[[Sports car]]||Sports car||rowspan=5|[[S-segment|S-segment sport coupes]]|| -||[[Chevrolet Corvette]], [[Porsche 911]], [[Ferrari 458 Italia]], [[Nissan GT-R]] | |[[Sports car]]||Sports car||rowspan=5|[[S-segment|S-segment sport coupes]]|| -||[[Chevrolet Corvette]], [[Porsche 911]], [[Ferrari 458 Italia]], [[Nissan GT-R]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Grand tourer]]||Grand tourer|| -||[[Jaguar XK]], [[Ferrari 550 | + | |[[Grand tourer]]||Grand tourer|| -||[[Jaguar XK]], [[Ferrari 550]], [[Maserati GranTurismo]], [[Mercedes SL Class]] |
|- | |- | ||
|[[Supercar]]||Supercar|| -||[[Bugatti Veyron]], [[Ferrari Enzo]], [[Pagani Zonda]] | |[[Supercar]]||Supercar|| -||[[Bugatti Veyron]], [[Ferrari Enzo]], [[Pagani Zonda]] | ||
Revision as of 13:03, 19 June 2010
ru:Шаблон:Carsize uk:Шаблон:Класифікація авто