Difference between revisions of "Template:Automobile classification"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
| Line 22: | Line 22: | ||
|[[Full-size car|Full-size]] [[luxury vehicle|luxury car]]||Luxury car||[[F-segment|F-segment luxury cars]]|| -||[[Audi A8]], [[Jaguar XJ]], [[Maserati Quattroporte]], [[Mercedes-Benz S-Class|Mercedes S-Class]] | |[[Full-size car|Full-size]] [[luxury vehicle|luxury car]]||Luxury car||[[F-segment|F-segment luxury cars]]|| -||[[Audi A8]], [[Jaguar XJ]], [[Maserati Quattroporte]], [[Mercedes-Benz S-Class|Mercedes S-Class]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Sports car]]||Sports car||rowspan=5|[[S-segment|S-segment sport coupes]]|| -||[[ | + | |[[Sports car]]||Sports car||rowspan=5|[[S-segment|S-segment sport coupes]]|| -||[[Audi R8]], [[Porsche Cayman]]/[[Porsche 911|911]], [[Nissan GT-R]] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Grand tourer]]||Grand tourer|| -||[[ | + | |[[Grand tourer]]||Grand tourer|| -||[[Aston Martin Vantage]], [[Ferrari 550]], [[Mercedes SL Class]] |
|- | |- | ||
|[[Supercar]]||Supercar|| -||[[Bugatti Veyron]], [[Ferrari Enzo]], [[Pagani Zonda]] | |[[Supercar]]||Supercar|| -||[[Bugatti Veyron]], [[Ferrari Enzo]], [[Pagani Zonda]] | ||
Revision as of 13:11, 19 June 2010
ru:Шаблон:Carsize uk:Шаблон:Класифікація авто