Difference between revisions of "Template:Automobile classification"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
| Line 26: | Line 26: | ||
|[[Grand tourer]]||Grand tourer|| -||[[Jaguar XK]], [[Ferrari 612 Scaglietti]], [[Maserati GranTurismo]] | |[[Grand tourer]]||Grand tourer|| -||[[Jaguar XK]], [[Ferrari 612 Scaglietti]], [[Maserati GranTurismo]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Supercar]]||Supercar|| -||[[Aston | + | |[[Supercar]]||Supercar|| -||[[Aston Martin One-77]], [[Bugatti Veyron]], [[Ferrari FXX]], [[Pagani Zonda]], [[Koenigsegg CCX]] |
|- | |- | ||
|[[Convertible]]||Convertible|| -||[[BMW 6 Series]], [[Mercedes-Benz CLK-Class|Mercedes CLK]], [[Volvo C70]], [[Volkswagen Eos]] | |[[Convertible]]||Convertible|| -||[[BMW 6 Series]], [[Mercedes-Benz CLK-Class|Mercedes CLK]], [[Volvo C70]], [[Volkswagen Eos]] | ||
Revision as of 13:25, 19 June 2010
ru:Шаблон:Carsize uk:Шаблон:Класифікація авто