Difference between revisions of "Template:Automobile classification"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
| Line 28: | Line 28: | ||
|[[Supercar]]||Supercar|| -||[[Aston Martin One-77]], [[Bugatti Veyron]], [[Ferrari FXX]], [[Pagani Zonda]], [[Koenigsegg CCX]] | |[[Supercar]]||Supercar|| -||[[Aston Martin One-77]], [[Bugatti Veyron]], [[Ferrari FXX]], [[Pagani Zonda]], [[Koenigsegg CCX]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Convertible]]||Convertible|| -||[[ | + | |[[Convertible]]||Convertible|| -||[[Audi R8 Spyder]], [[BMW 6 Series]], [[Ferrari California]], [[Volkswagen Eos]] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Roadster]]||Roadster||[http://www.euroncap.com/roadster_sports.aspx Roadster sports]||[[Roadster]]||[[Audi TT]], [[Honda S2000]], [[Lotus Elise]], [[Porsche Boxster]] | + | |[[Roadster]]||Roadster||[http://www.euroncap.com/roadster_sports.aspx Roadster sports]||[[Roadster]]||[[Audi TT]], [[BMW Z4]], [[Honda S2000]], [[Lotus Elise]], [[Porsche Boxster]] |
|- | |- | ||
| -||[[Leisure activity vehicle]]||rowspan=4|[[M-segment|M-segment multi purpose cars]]||rowspan=3|[http://www.euroncap.com/small_mpv.aspx Small MPV]||rowspan=4|[[Minivan|MPV]]||[[Ford Tourneo Connect]], [[Peugeot Partner]], [[Škoda Roomster]] | | -||[[Leisure activity vehicle]]||rowspan=4|[[M-segment|M-segment multi purpose cars]]||rowspan=3|[http://www.euroncap.com/small_mpv.aspx Small MPV]||rowspan=4|[[Minivan|MPV]]||[[Ford Tourneo Connect]], [[Peugeot Partner]], [[Škoda Roomster]] | ||
Revision as of 13:30, 19 June 2010
ru:Шаблон:Carsize uk:Шаблон:Класифікація авто