Difference between revisions of "Template:Automobile classification"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>CZmarlin m (Remove stay comma) |
|||
| Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
|[[Mid-size car]]||[[Large family car]]||rowspan=2|[[D-segment|D-segment large cars]]||rowspan=2|[http://www.euroncap.com/large_family_car.aspx Large family car]||[[Ford Mondeo]], [[Honda Accord]], [[Opel Insignia]], [[Volkswagen Passat]] | |[[Mid-size car]]||[[Large family car]]||rowspan=2|[[D-segment|D-segment large cars]]||rowspan=2|[http://www.euroncap.com/large_family_car.aspx Large family car]||[[Ford Mondeo]], [[Honda Accord]], [[Opel Insignia]], [[Volkswagen Passat]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Entry-level luxury car]]||[[Compact executive car]]||[[Alfa Romeo 159]], [[BMW 3 Series]], [[Lexus IS]], [[Volvo S60]] | + | |[[Entry-level luxury car]]||[[Compact executive car]]||[[Alfa Romeo 159]], [[BMW 3 Series]], [[Lexus IS]], [[Volvo S60]], [[Audi A4]] |
|- | |- | ||
|[[Full-size car]]||rowspan=2|[[Executive car]]||rowspan=2|[[E-segment|E-segment executive cars]]||rowspan=2|[http://www.euroncap.com/executive.aspx Executive car]||[[Ford Crown Victoria]], [[Holden Commodore]], [[Toyota Crown]], [[Chrysler 300C]] | |[[Full-size car]]||rowspan=2|[[Executive car]]||rowspan=2|[[E-segment|E-segment executive cars]]||rowspan=2|[http://www.euroncap.com/executive.aspx Executive car]||[[Ford Crown Victoria]], [[Holden Commodore]], [[Toyota Crown]], [[Chrysler 300C]] | ||
| Line 36: | Line 36: | ||
| -||[[Mini MPV]]|| [[Opel Meriva]], [[Fiat Idea]], [[Citroen C3 Picasso]] | | -||[[Mini MPV]]|| [[Opel Meriva]], [[Fiat Idea]], [[Citroen C3 Picasso]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Compact minivan||[[Compact MPV]], Midi MPV||[[Mazda Premacy|Mazda5]], [[Opel Zafira]], [[Ford C-Max]], [[Volkswagen Touran]] | + | |Compact minivan||[[Compact MPV]], Midi MPV||[[Mazda Premacy|Mazda5]], [[Opel Zafira]], [[Ford C-Max]], [[Volkswagen Touran]], [[Peugeot 5008]] |
|- | |- | ||
|[[Minivan]]||[[Large MPV]]||[http://www.euroncap.com/large_mpv.aspx Large MPV]|| [[Chrysler Town and Country]], [[Ford Galaxy]], [[Honda Odyssey]], [[Peugeot 807]] | |[[Minivan]]||[[Large MPV]]||[http://www.euroncap.com/large_mpv.aspx Large MPV]|| [[Chrysler Town and Country]], [[Ford Galaxy]], [[Honda Odyssey]], [[Peugeot 807]] | ||
Revision as of 10:23, 1 August 2010
ru:Шаблон:Carsize uk:Шаблон:Класифікація авто