Difference between revisions of "Template:Automobile classification"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>CZmarlin |
|||
| Line 28: | Line 28: | ||
|[[Supercar]]||Supercar|| -||[[Bugatti Veyron]], [[Ferrari Enzo]], [[Pagani Zonda]] | |[[Supercar]]||Supercar|| -||[[Bugatti Veyron]], [[Ferrari Enzo]], [[Pagani Zonda]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Convertible]]||Convertible|| -||[[BMW 6 Series]], [[Mercedes-Benz CLK-Class | + | |[[Convertible]]||Convertible|| -||[[BMW 6 Series]],[[Mercedes-Benz CLK-Class]],[[Volvo C70]], [[Volkswagen Eos]] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Roadster]]||Roadster||[http://www.euroncap.com/roadster_sports.aspx Roadster sports]||[[Roadster]]||[[Audi TT]], [[Honda S2000]], [[Lotus Elise]], [[Mazda MX-5]], [[ | + | |[[Roadster]]||Roadster||[http://www.euroncap.com/roadster_sports.aspx Roadster sports]||[[Roadster]]||[[Audi TT]], [[Honda S2000]], [[Lotus Elise]], [[Mazda MX-5]], [[Mercedes-Benz SLK-Class]] |
|- | |- | ||
| -||[[Leisure activity vehicle]]||rowspan=4|[[M-segment|M-segment multi purpose cars]]||rowspan=3|[http://www.euroncap.com/small_mpv.aspx Small MPV]||rowspan=4|[[Minivan|MPV]]||[[Ford Tourneo Connect]], [[Peugeot Partner]], [[Škoda Roomster]] | | -||[[Leisure activity vehicle]]||rowspan=4|[[M-segment|M-segment multi purpose cars]]||rowspan=3|[http://www.euroncap.com/small_mpv.aspx Small MPV]||rowspan=4|[[Minivan|MPV]]||[[Ford Tourneo Connect]], [[Peugeot Partner]], [[Škoda Roomster]] | ||
Revision as of 23:11, 17 August 2010
ru:Шаблон:Carsize uk:Шаблон:Класифікація авто