Difference between revisions of "Template:Automobile classification"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>红龙 m |
imported>AutomobilePassion m (Removing the niche proudcts and adding oneof tthe best selling cars in this class) |
||
| Line 31: | Line 31: | ||
|[[Mid-size car|Mid-size]] [[luxury vehicle|luxury car]]||N/A|| [[Chrysler 300]], [[Cadillac CTS]], [[Lincoln MKZ]], [[Lexus GS]], [[Volvo S80]] | |[[Mid-size car|Mid-size]] [[luxury vehicle|luxury car]]||N/A|| [[Chrysler 300]], [[Cadillac CTS]], [[Lincoln MKZ]], [[Lexus GS]], [[Volvo S80]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Full-size car|Full-size]] [[luxury vehicle|luxury car]]||Luxury car||N/A||—||[[F-segment|F-segment luxury cars]]||[[Audi A8]], [[BMW 7 Series]], [[ | + | |[[Full-size car|Full-size]] [[luxury vehicle|luxury car]]||Luxury car||N/A||—||[[F-segment|F-segment luxury cars]]||[[Audi A8]], [[BMW 7 Series]], [[Lexus LS]], [[Mercedes-Benz S-Class|Mercedes S-Class]], [[Porsche Panamera]] |
|- | |- | ||
|[[Grand tourer]]||Grand tourer||N/A||—||—||[[Jensen Interceptor]], [[Ferrari FF]], [[Jaguar XK]], [[Maserati GranTurismo]] | |[[Grand tourer]]||Grand tourer||N/A||—||—||[[Jensen Interceptor]], [[Ferrari FF]], [[Jaguar XK]], [[Maserati GranTurismo]] | ||