Difference between revisions of "Template:Automobile classification"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>AutomobilePassion m (Removing the niche proudcts and adding oneof tthe best selling cars in this class) |
imported>Bobrayner (target is not a hearse) |
||
| Line 67: | Line 67: | ||
|[[Pickup truck|Heavy Duty pickup truck]]|| [[Chevrolet Silverado]], [[Dodge Ram|Ram Heavy Duty]], [[Ford Super Duty]] | |[[Pickup truck|Heavy Duty pickup truck]]|| [[Chevrolet Silverado]], [[Dodge Ram|Ram Heavy Duty]], [[Ford Super Duty]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Special purpose vehicle||—||Special purpose vehicle||—||—||—|| | + | |Special purpose vehicle||—||Special purpose vehicle||—||—||—||[[Ford Transit Connect]], [[Lincoln MKT#Livery Use|Lincoln MKT Livery]] |
|- | |- | ||
|}<noinclude> | |}<noinclude> | ||