Difference between revisions of "Template:Automotive transmissions"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(VW gets its own section then so should Mitsubishi) |
imported>WOSlinker (use navbar) |
||
| Line 23: | Line 23: | ||
*[[Hub gear]]s | *[[Hub gear]]s | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |{{ | + | |{{navbar|Transmission types|mini=1|nodiv=1}} |
|} | |} | ||
{{Unicode|}} | {{Unicode|}} | ||