Difference between revisions of "Template:Avatar: The Last Airbender"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
| Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
! style="font-size: 110%;" | Universe | ! style="font-size: 110%;" | Universe | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Water Tribe|Water Tribe]] · [[Earth Kingdom|Earth Kingdom]] · [[Fire Nation|Fire Nation]] · [[Air Nomads|Air Nomads]] · [[Spirit world (Avatar: The Last Airbender)|Spirit World]]<br/>[[Waterbender]] · [[Earthbender]] · [[Firebender]] · [[Airbender]] · [[Chakra (Avatar: The Last Airbender)|Chakra]]; | + | | [[Water Tribe|Water Tribe]] · [[Earth Kingdom|Earth Kingdom]] · [[Fire Nation|Fire Nation]] · [[Air Nomads|Air Nomads]] · [[Spirit world (Avatar: The Last Airbender)|Spirit World]]<br/>[[Waterbender]] · [[Earthbender]] · [[Firebender]] · [[Airbender]] · [[Chakra (Avatar: The Last Airbender)|Chakra]]; [[Pai Sho]] |
|- | |- | ||
! style="font-size: 110%;" | [[List of Avatar: The Last Airbender characters|Characters]] | ! style="font-size: 110%;" | [[List of Avatar: The Last Airbender characters|Characters]] | ||
Revision as of 00:56, 3 March 2007
| Template:Tnavbar-header |
|---|
| Franchise |
| Episodes · Media information · Trading cards · Video game |
| Universe |
| Water Tribe · Earth Kingdom · Fire Nation · Air Nomads · Spirit World Waterbender · Earthbender · Firebender · Airbender · Chakra; Pai Sho |
| Characters |
| Aang · Katara · Sokka · Appa · Toph · Zuko · Iroh · Azula Major secondary characters · Minor secondary characters · Creatures |