Difference between revisions of "Template:BS-daten/Sandbox"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>Nomadtales (started) |
imported>Nomadtales |
||
| Line 43: | Line 43: | ||
| STRECKENNR || Line number | | STRECKENNR || Line number | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | LENGTH || Line length (km) |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | GAUGE || Gauge (mm) |
|- | |- | ||
| NEIGUNG || maximum incline/decline [per mil] | | NEIGUNG || maximum incline/decline [per mil] | ||
Revision as of 00:20, 6 September 2007
This is a template for the railway line infobox. Named parameters are:
{{BS-daten
|DE-KBS =
|STRECKENNR =
|LENGTH =
|GAUGE =
|STROMG =
|STROMW =
|STROMD =
|ZAHNSTANGE =
|NEIGUNGA =
|NEIGUNG =
|RADIUS =
|V-MAX =
|BILDPFAD_KARTE=
|PIXEL_KARTE =
|IMAGE =
|CAPTION =
|IMAGE_SIZE =
}}
| DE-KBS | Germany only: Kursbuchstrecke |
| STRECKENNR | Line number |
| LENGTH | Line length (km) |
| GAUGE | Gauge (mm) |
| NEIGUNG | maximum incline/decline [per mil] |
| NEIGUNGA | maximum incline/decline (adhesion) [per mil] |
| RADIUS | minimum curvature (m) |
| STROMG | DC voltage |
| STROMW | AC voltage |
| STROMD | Three-phase voltage |
| ZAHNSTANGE | Rack (if applicable) |
| V-MAX | Maximum line speed (km/h) |
| BILDPFAD_KARTE | Map |
| PIXEL_KARTE | Map width, for example 200px |
| IMAGE | Image |
| CAPTION | Image caption |
| IMAGE_SIZE | Image width, for example 200px |
| File:Zeichen 151 - Unbeschrankter Bahnübergang, StVO 1992.svg | This template is part of the project:route diagram template and currently a work in progress. While it may be safe to use in the article namespace, there may be unexpected glitches or bugs, so use with caution. |