Difference between revisions of "Template:BackyardSoccer"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>Shimnian |
(those games never existed) |
||
| Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
|align=center colspan=3 style="background:#ccccff"| '''[[Backyard Soccer|Backyard Soccer Series]]'''<br> | |align=center colspan=3 style="background:#ccccff"| '''[[Backyard Soccer|Backyard Soccer Series]]'''<br> | ||
|-align=center | |-align=center | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Backyard Soccer]] (''[[1998]]'') | [[Backyard Soccer Major League Soccer Edition|Backyard Soccer MLS Edition]] (''[[2001]]'') | [[Backyard Soccer 2004]] (''[[2003]]'') |
|} | |} | ||