Difference between revisions of "Template:BackyardSoccer"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>GregorB (+cat) |
imported>RussBot m (Robot: moving pages out of redirected category) |
||
| Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
|-align=center | |-align=center | ||
| [[Backyard Soccer]] (''[[1998]]'') | [[Backyard Soccer Major League Soccer Edition|Backyard Soccer MLS Edition]] (''[[2001]]'') | [[Backyard Soccer 2004]] (''[[2003]]'') | | [[Backyard Soccer]] (''[[1998]]'') | [[Backyard Soccer Major League Soccer Edition|Backyard Soccer MLS Edition]] (''[[2001]]'') | [[Backyard Soccer 2004]] (''[[2003]]'') | ||
| − | |}<noinclude>[[Category:Video game | + | |}<noinclude>[[Category:Video game templates|{{PAGENAME}}]]</noinclude> |