Difference between revisions of "Template:Bahrain-stub"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>Valentinian (bordered flag) |
imported>Andrwsc (use MediaWiki syntax for flag border instead of alternate SVG image) |
||
| Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
{| cellpadding="0" cellspacing="0" style="background-color: transparent;" | {| cellpadding="0" cellspacing="0" style="background-color: transparent;" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Image:Flag of Bahrain | + | | [[Image:Flag of Bahrain.svg|30px|border| ]] |
| '' This [[Bahrain]]-related article is a [[Wikipedia:Perfect stub article|stub]]. You can [[Wikipedia:Find or fix a stub|help]] Wikipedia by [{{SERVER}}{{localurl:{{NAMESPACE}}:{{PAGENAME}}|action=edit}} expanding it]''. | | '' This [[Bahrain]]-related article is a [[Wikipedia:Perfect stub article|stub]]. You can [[Wikipedia:Find or fix a stub|help]] Wikipedia by [{{SERVER}}{{localurl:{{NAMESPACE}}:{{PAGENAME}}|action=edit}} expanding it]''. | ||
|}</div>[[Category:Bahrain stubs<noinclude>| </noinclude>]] | |}</div>[[Category:Bahrain stubs<noinclude>| </noinclude>]] | ||