Difference between revisions of "Template:Bahrain-stub"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>Andrwsc (use MediaWiki syntax for flag border instead of alternate SVG image) |
imported>Betacommand (unlink using AWB) |
||
| Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:Flag of Bahrain.svg|30px|border| ]] | | [[Image:Flag of Bahrain.svg|30px|border| ]] | ||
| − | | '' This [[Bahrain]]-related article is a [[Wikipedia:Perfect stub article|stub]]. You can [[Wikipedia:Find or fix a stub|help]] Wikipedia by | + | | '' This [[Bahrain]]-related article is a [[Wikipedia:Perfect stub article|stub]]. You can [[Wikipedia:Find or fix a stub|help]] Wikipedia by expanding it''. |
|}</div>[[Category:Bahrain stubs<noinclude>| </noinclude>]] | |}</div>[[Category:Bahrain stubs<noinclude>| </noinclude>]] | ||